Гимн проекта Stars Way

Ближайшие фестивали

IV NEW STREAM

16.09.2023 - 22.09.2023

Хорватия, г. Макарска


< --- >


Magic Christmas Star

18.12.2023 - 22.12.2023

Прага, Чехия


< --- >


IX Pearls of Europe

21.03.2024 - 25.03.2024

Прага, Чехия


< --- >


VII L’ETOILE BRILLANTE DE FRANCE

05.04.2024 - 09.04.2024

Paris, France


< --- >



Новости

RESULTS XVI Crystal Star

RESULTS XVI Crystal Star DANCE NOMINATION GRAND PRIX– Folk vokal-choreographic ensemble «SONECHKO», nomination: vokal-choreographic, ll younger group, Ukraina, Lviv  I STAGE LAUREATE–National of children-youth choreographic ensemble of folk dance «POLUNYCHKA», nomination Folk dance, l younger subgroup, Lviv, Ukraine I STAGE LAUREATE–Folk vokal-choreographic ensemble «SONECHKO», nomination: vokal-c

Results III New Stream 2022

*Link for download diplomas will be sent on e-mail in 10 days after results ( till 07 of November 22)   GRAND PRIX  NS-III-021 Christos Televantou, adult group, Vocal, Jazz GOLD STAR, I STAGE LAUREATE NS-III-030 Nazarova Khadija, Younger group, Instrumental music, Piano GRAND PRIX NS-III-031 Akhundzada Yusif, Middle group, Instrumental music, Wind instruments I STAGE LAUREATE, GOLD STAR NS-II

III New Stream международное жюри фестиваля

Дорогие друзья! Мы рады Вам представить почетных членов жюри международного ежегодного фестиваля III NEW STREAM. Доктор философии ОКСАНА ВАШОВА — Президент Всемирного объединения культуры, президент Европейского фестивального пректа STARS WAY, Прага, Чешская Республика ХАНА ВЛАХО — пианистка и профессор фортепиано, работала в музыкальной академии, работает в Музыкальной школе в Макарск

RESULTS II L’Etoile Brillante de France

RESULTS II L’Etoile Brillante de France GRAND PRIX (LBF-II-011) Akhundzada Yusif, Instrumental music, Middle group GRAND PRIX (LBF-II-001) Julia Ochoa, Pop Song, Middle group I STAGE LAUREATE, GOLD STAR (LBF-II-010) Vasilena Vasileva, Pop Song, Middle group GOLD STAR, I STAGE LAUREATE (LBF-II-021) Gabriela Rusu, Instrumental music, Middle group I SATGE LAUREATE (LBF-II-017) Julia Ochoa, Pop Song,

Results III Beautiful Blue Danube

VOCAL GRAND PRIX — BBD-III-001 JÚLIA OCHÔA, VOCAL, Pop song (solo) GOLD STAR — BBD-III-024 Eleonora Eliades, Vocal, folk song (solo) I STAGE LAUREATE — BBD-III-008 DARENA STANEVA, VOCAL, Pop song (solo) I STAGE LAUREATE — BBD-III-009 PRESLAVA STOYANOVA, VOCAL, Pop song (solo) I STAGE LAUREATE — BBD-III-021 Aliza Maydenko , VOCAL, Pop song (solo) II STAGE LAUREATE R