Гимн проекта Stars Way

Ближайшие фестивали

XVI International festival of arts Crystal Star

22.10.2022 - 27.10.2022

Прага, Чехия


< --- >


IV L’Etoile Brillante de France

27.10.2022 - 01.11.2022

Париж, Франция


< --- >



Новости

Results III New Stream 2022

*Link for download diplomas will be sent on e-mail in 10 days after results ( till 07 of November 22)   GRAND PRIX  NS-III-021 Christos Televantou, adult group, Vocal, Jazz GOLD STAR, I STAGE LAUREATE NS-III-030 Nazarova Khadija, Younger group, Instrumental music, Piano GRAND PRIX NS-III-031 Akhundzada Yusif, Middle group, Instrumental music, Wind instruments I STAGE LAUREATE, GOLD STAR NS-II

III New Stream международное жюри фестиваля

Дорогие друзья! Мы рады Вам представить почетных членов жюри международного ежегодного фестиваля III NEW STREAM. Доктор философии ОКСАНА ВАШОВА – Президент Всемирного объединения культуры, президент Европейского фестивального пректа STARS WAY, Прага, Чешская Республика ХАНА ВЛАХО – пианистка и профессор фортепиано, работала в музыкальной академии, работает в Музыкальной школе в Макарск

RESULTS II L’Etoile Brillante de France

RESULTS II L’Etoile Brillante de France GRAND PRIX (LBF-II-011) Akhundzada Yusif, Instrumental music, Middle group GRAND PRIX (LBF-II-001) Julia Ochoa, Pop Song, Middle group I STAGE LAUREATE, GOLD STAR (LBF-II-010) Vasilena Vasileva, Pop Song, Middle group GOLD STAR, I STAGE LAUREATE (LBF-II-021) Gabriela Rusu, Instrumental music, Middle group I SATGE LAUREATE (LBF-II-017) Julia Ochoa, Pop Song,

Results III Beautiful Blue Danube

VOCAL GRAND PRIX – BBD-III-001 JÚLIA OCHÔA, VOCAL, Pop song (solo) GOLD STAR – BBD-III-024 Eleonora Eliades, Vocal, folk song (solo) I STAGE LAUREATE – BBD-III-008 DARENA STANEVA, VOCAL, Pop song (solo) I STAGE LAUREATE – BBD-III-009 PRESLAVA STOYANOVA, VOCAL, Pop song (solo) I STAGE LAUREATE – BBD-III-021 Aliza Maydenko , VOCAL, Pop song (solo) II STAGE LAUREATE R

Results II Crystal Star

VOCAL III STAGE LAUREATE CS-II-0002 Lara Kerznar Elder group Folk song SLOVENIA, Celje GOLD STAR, I STAGE LAUREATE CS-II-0003 Júlia ochoa Middle group POP VOCAL Madeira I STAGE LAUREATE CS-II-0004 MARCELINA ALBRYCHT Middle group Academic genre solo Równe – krosno I STAGE LAUREATE CS-II-0006 Hasanov Bayram Elder profi group pop song Azerbaijan, Baku II STAGE LAUREATE CS-II-0009 Zemyna Paliony