02
11
2022

Results III New Stream 2022

*Link for download diplomas will be sent on e-mail in 10 days after results ( till 07 of November 22)

 

GRAND PRIX  NS-III-021 Christos Televantou, adult group, Vocal, Jazz

GOLD STAR, I STAGE LAUREATE NS-III-030 Nazarova Khadija, Younger group, Instrumental music, Piano

GRAND PRIX NS-III-031 Akhundzada Yusif, Middle group, Instrumental music, Wind instruments

I STAGE LAUREATE, GOLD STAR NS-III-027 Piriyeva Khumar, Middle group, Instrumental music, Piano

I STAGE LAUREATE NS-III-025 ALEKSANDRA KRAWCZYK, Middle group, Vocal

I STAGE LAUREATE NS-III-026 Christos Televantou, Duet, adult group, Vocal, Native Language

I STAGE LAUREATE NS-III-028 Salimov Mehman, Adult profi group – ages 21+  ,Instrumental music, Wind instruments, Trumpet

I STAGE LAUREATE NS-III-029 Rafiyeva Narmin, Elder group, Instrumental music, Violin

I STAGE LAUREATE NS-III-001 Maria Tumko, Middle group, Vocal, Pop song

I STAGE LAUREATE NS-III-002 Jelizaveta Gulova, Younger group, Vocal, Pop song

I STAGE LAUREATE NS-III-003 Adelina Mytnychuk, Younger group, Vocal, Pop song

I STAGE LAUREATE NS-III-005 Nika Sahharova, Jelizaveta Sahharova , Younger group, Vocal, Pop song

I STAGE LAUREATE NS-III-012 KINGA LORENC, Elder group, Vocal, JAZZ SONG

I STAGE LAUREATE  NS-III-013 Amelia Shumskaya, Younger group, Vocal, Pop song (solo)

I STAGE LAUREATE NS-III-015 Sattar Ayazhan, Younger group, Art

I STAGE LAUREATE NS-III-016 Oliwia Grzanka, Middle group, Vocal, Pop song

I STAGE LAUREATE NS-III-018 Christos Televantou, adult group, solo singing, Vocal,Musical

I STAGE LAUREATE NS-III-019 Christos Televantou, adult group, Vocal, Movie

I STAGE LAUREATE NS-III-020 Christos Televantou, adult group, Vocal, Crossover

I STAGE LAUREATE NS-III-022 Christos Televantou, adult group, Vocal, Native Language

I STAGE LAUREATE NS-III-023 Christos Televantou, adult group, Vocal, World Hit

I STAGE LAUREATE NS-III-033 Mammadzada Novruz, Akhundzada Murad, Younger group, Instrumental music, Folk instruments. Tar

I STAGE LAUREATE NS-III-034 Alakbarli Aziza, Rahmanova Kristina, Elder profi group, Instrumental music, camera ensemble

II STAGE LAUREATE NS-III-004 Anastassia Smirnova, Middle group, Vocal, Pop song

II STAGE LAUREATE NS-III-006 Maria Tumko, Middle group, Choreography, Contemporary choreography

II STAGE LAUREATE NS-III-007 Ksenia Ehhina Middle group, Choreography, Contemporary choreography

II STAGE LAUREATE NS-III-008 Jekaterina Babokina, Middle group, Choreography, Contemporary choreography

II STAGE LAUREATE NS-III-009 Anelia Aunap, Middle group, Choreography, Contemporary choreography

II STAGE LAUREATE NS-III-010 Albina Konovalova, Elder group, Choreography, Contemporary choreography

II STAGE LAUREATE NS-III-011 Karina Vassiljev, Elder group, Choreography, Contemporary choreography

II STAGE LAUREATE NS-III-014 Maja Walkiewicz, Younger group, Vocal, podkład

II STAGE LAUREATE NS-III-017 Lena Wcisło, Younger group, Vocal, Pop songs

II STAGE LAUREATE NS-III-024 Laura Vitez, Middle group, Composer’s work, young composer

II STAGE LAURETAE NS-III-032 Alıyeva Zeynab, Younger group, Instrumental music, Piano