• Stars Way - International festivals in Europe
    Since 2007, we have been holding festivals in the Czech Republic and later, in other European countries.
  • Stars Way - International festivals in Europe
    Since 2007, we have been holding festivals in the Czech Republic and later, in other European countries.
  • Stars Way - International festivals in Europe
    Since 2007, we have been holding festivals in the Czech Republic and later, in other European countries.
  • Stars Way - International festivals in Europe
    Since 2007, we have been holding festivals in the Czech Republic and later, in other European countries.
  • Stars Way - International festivals in Europe
    Since 2007, we have been holding festivals in the Czech Republic and later, in other European countries.

Гимн проекта Stars Way

Upcoming Events

II L’Etoile Brillante de France

30.06.2022 - 25.07.2022

Paris, France


ДИСТАНЦИОННЫЙ



News

RESULTS II L’Etoile Brillante de France

RESULTS II L’Etoile Brillante de France GRAND PRIX (LBF-II-011) Akhundzada Yusif, Instrumental music, Middle group GRAND PRIX (LBF-II-001) Julia Ochoa, Pop Song, Middle group I STAGE LAUREATE, GOLD STAR (LBF-II-010) Vasilena Vasileva, Pop Song, Middle group GOLD STAR, I STAGE LAUREATE (LBF-II-021) Gabriela Rusu, Instrumental music, Middle group I SATGE LAUREATE (LBF-II-017) Julia Ochoa, Pop Song,

Results III Beautiful Blue Danube

VOCAL GRAND PRIX – BBD-III-001 JÚLIA OCHÔA, VOCAL, Pop song (solo) GOLD STAR – BBD-III-024 Eleonora Eliades, Vocal, folk song (solo) I STAGE LAUREATE – BBD-III-008 DARENA STANEVA, VOCAL, Pop song (solo) I STAGE LAUREATE – BBD-III-009 PRESLAVA STOYANOVA, VOCAL, Pop song (solo) I STAGE LAUREATE – BBD-III-021 Aliza Maydenko , VOCAL, Pop song (solo) II STAGE LAUREATE R

RESULTS “SHINING STARS OF ITALY”

RESULTS “SHINING STARS OF ITALY 2021” VOCAL POP VOCAL Younger group I STAGE LAUREATE (SSOI-I-0075) Anastasiia Blinova from Russian Federation, Chapaevsk city II STAGE LAUREATE (SSOI-I-0004) Paula Seimushkina from Latvia, Riga II STAGE LAUREATE (SSOI-I-0006) Natan Gryga from POLAND, BRZEŹNIO II STAGE LAUREATE (SSOI-I-0032) Nika Star from UKRAINE, Odessa II STAGE LAUREATE (SSOI-I-0074) D

FESTIVAL MAGIC SOUNDS 2021 RESULTS  ACADEMIC VOCALS Younger group I STAGE LAUREATE (MS-IV-0019) Julia Kmiecik from POLAND, Domaszczyn II STAGE LAUREATE (MS-IV-0008) Ema Grikpedyte from LITHUANIA, Klaipeda II STAGE LAUREATE (MS-IV-0026) Nikol Malusha from UKRAINE, Zaporizhzhia Middle group GRAND PRIX (MS-IV-0028) PAULIUS RIMEIKIS from LITHUANIA, Klaipeda GRAND PRIX (MS-IV-0032) Choir “TEENS S

Netherlandish Golden Tulip 2021

INSTRUMENTAL Younger group I STAGE LAUREATE (NGT-I-0010) Razumova Anna from RUSSIAN FEDERATION, Vidnoe I STAGE LAUREATE (NGT-I-0033) SVIATOSLAV RUBTSOV from RUSSIAN FEDERATION, Moscow I STAGE LAUREATE (NGT-I-0056) Mamaiusupova Diana from KYRGYZSTAN, Bishkek I STAGE LAUREATE (NGT-I-0086) ILONA KOLPAKOVA from RUSSIAN FEDERATION, Kaliningrad II STAGE LAUREATE (NGT-I-0005) Daria Konkova from RUSSIAN F