12
07
2021

New Stream Results

DANCE

GRAND PRIX – CHILDREN-YOUTH FOLK DANCE GROUP “POLUNYCHKA” – art director: SHCHUTIAK YURII, DOBYNDA NATALIIA, nomination: Folk dance, younger group, Lviv, Ukraine   

I STAGE LAUREATE – CHILDREN-YOUTH FOLK DANCE GROUP “POLUNYCHKA” – art director: SHCHUTIAK YURII, DOBYNDA NATALIIA, nomination: Folk dance, middle group, Lviv, Ukraine   

POP VOCAL

Younger group

I STAGE LAUREATE – ANELA WEIBEL – art director: TEANA KOVAČEVIĆ , nomination: stage vocal, younger group, Split, Croatia

I STAGE LAUREATE – STEFANIUK DARIIA – nomination: stage vocal, solo, younger group, art director:  Victoria Snigurova, Lviv, Ukraine

II STAGE LAUREATE – KOCHERHAN YUSTYNA – nomination: stage vocal, solo, younger group, art director: Maksym Mariia, Lviv, Ukraine

II STAGE LAUREATE – BARAN VSEVOLOD and BARAN VOLODAR – nomination: stage vocal, duet, younger group, art director: ILKIV MARIANNA, Lviv, Ukraine

II STAGE LAUREATE – DRONYUK MELANIIA – nomination: stage vocal, solo, younger group, art director: Ilkiv Marianna, Lviv, Ukraine

II STAGE LAUREATE – TRUSH IVANNA and ILKIV YURIY – nomination: stage vocal, debut, duet, mixed group, art director: Ilkiv Marianna, Lviv, Ukraine

Middle group

GRAND PRIX – LANA RUBELJ – nomination: stage vocal, solo, middle group, art director: TEANA KOVAČEVIĆ, Split, Croatia

GOLD STAR – FLORA BAŠIĆ – nomination: stage vocal, solo, middle group, art director: TEANA KOVAČEVIĆ, Split, Croatia

I STAGE LAUREATE – BILKO VALERIIA – nomination: stage vocal, solo, middle group, art director: Ilkiv Marianna, Lviv, Ukraine

I STAGE LAUREATE – BUHA ARTUR – nomination: stage vocal, solo, middle group, art director: Ilkiv Marianna, Lviv, Ukraine

I STAGE LAUREATE – DUBOVA MARIIA – nomination: stage vocal, solo, middle group, art director: Ilkiv Marianna, Lviv, Ukraine

I STAGE LAUREATE  – TRUSH VIKTORIIA – nomination: stage vocal, solo, middle group, art director: Maksym Mariia, Lviv, Ukraine

II STAGE LAUREATE ROKO SEDLAR – nomination: stage vocal, solo, middle group, art director: TEANA KOVAČEVIĆ, Split, Croatia

II STAGE LAUREATE KYRYLEIZA IRYNA – nomination: stage vocal, solo, middle group, art director: Anastasia Bey, Lviv, Ukraine

III STAGE LAUREATE – VOVCHKO SOFIIA – nomination: stage vocal, solo, middle group, art director: Anastasia Bey, Lviv, Ukraine

III STAGE LAUREATE – HAIDUK SOLOMIA – nomination: stage vocal, solo, middle group, art director: Maksym Mariia, Lviv, Ukraine

III STAGE LAUREATE PASIRSKA VLADYSLAVA – nomination: stage vocal, solo, middle group, art director: Anastasia Bey, Lviv, Ukraine

III STAGE LAUREATE – BUDZYN ANNA – nomination: stage vocal, solo, middle group, art director:Maksym Mariia, Lviv, Ukraine

III STAGE LAUREATE KOMARNYTSKA SOLOMIA-MARIIA – nomination: stage vocal, solo, middle group, art director: Maksym Mariia, Lviv, Ukraine

III STAGE LAUREATE SVYD SOLOMIIA – nomination: stage vocal, solo, middle group, art director: Ilkiv Marianna, Lviv, Ukraine

Elder group

I STAGE LAUREATE – KATIJA JELAVIĆ – nomination: stage vocal, solo, elder group, art director: TEANA KOVAČEVIĆ, Split, Croatia

I STAGE LAUREATE – DUBOVA OLENA – nomination: stage vocal, solo, elder group, art director: Ilkiv Marianna, Lviv, Ukraine

INSTRUMENTAL (PIANO):

I STAGE LAUREATE – DMYTRAKH SOLOMIIA – piano, debut, solo, younger group, art director: Surazhska Ruslana, Lviv, Ukraine

II STAGE LAUREATE – STEFANIUK DARIIA – piano, debut, solo, younger group, art director: Surazhska Ruslana, Lviv, Ukraine

II STAGE LAUREATE – TKACH VICTORIIA – piano, solo, younger group, art director: SURAZHSKA RUSLANA, Lviv, Ukraine

I STAGE LAUREATE – KARLO VLAHO – piano, solo, younger group, Makarska, Croatia

 

ONLINE PARTICIPANTS

VOCAL

GRAND PRIX  NS-I-0019  Michał Jopek from Poland, Bydgoszcz in nomination academic vocal

I STAGE LAUREATE, GOLD STAR NS-I-0005     KORNELIA ZAJĄC, Middle group, in nomination Pop Vocal, from POLAND, Jasło

I STAGE LAUREATE NS-I-0007 Julia Sechman, Middle group, in nomination Pop Vocal, from Polska,Krosno

I STAGE LAUREATE NS-I-0011 Júlia Maria Silva Ochôa, Middle group, from Portugal ilha da madeira, in nomination Pop Vocal

II STAGE LAUREATE NS-I-0001 Zuzanna Ozimińska, Middle group, Vocal, from Poland,  Poznań

II STAGE LAUREATE NS-I-0004 NATAN GRYGA, Younger group, in nomination Pop Vocal, from POLAND, BRZEŹNIO

II STAGE LAUREATE NS-I-0029 Martin Jirák from CZECH REPUBLIC, PRAHA, HOROVICE

III STAGE LAUREATE  NS-I-0014 Alexandar Tsekov from Plovdiv, BULGARIA

Folk vocal

I STAGE LAUREATE NS-I-0014 Valeriya Khan from Kazakhstan, Nur-Sultan(Astana)

I STAGE LAUREATE NS-I-0011 Khrystyna,Anetta,Aleksey,Sofia,Kristin, younger group

INSTRUMENTAL

GRAND PRIX   NS-I-0020 Ahmadbayov Islam from Azerbaidjan

GOLD STAR, I STAGE LAUREATE NS-I-0024 Zlata Gavrilova from Russia

I STAGE LAUREATE – NS-I-0009 Teymurzade Zerxanim Tural middle group,from Azerbaijan, Goychay city

I STAGE LAUREATE  NS-I-0012 Anna Krutikova from USA FL Hollywood

I STAGE LAUREATE NS-I-0013 Nikita Koleda from Latvia, Jurmala

II STAGE LAUREATE NS-I-0002 OLGA KORENNAYA, younger group, from Russia, Moscow

II STAGE LAUREATE NS-I-0010 Katya Berdnikova, younger group, from London

II STAGE LAUREATE  NS-I-0016 Vanessa Babayan, Yana Baghdasaryan, Alexandra Mxitaryan from Armenia, Stepanakert

ART

I STAGE LAUREATE NS-I-0003 Samoilova Anastasia Sergeevna, Makarov Sergey Valeryevich, Baykin Dmitry Sergeevich, Adult profi group, Art video, grafics, art motion from Moscow, Russia

I STAGE LAUREATE NS-I-0006 Taissiya Teperikova, Adult age group, Art, Graphics

ART VIDEO

I STAGE LAUREATE – NS-I-0023 Maria Voloshina from Russia

CHOREOGRAPHY

I STAGE LAUREATE NS-I-0015 Ballet School “Inspiration” – Debelets (district of Veliko Tarnovo)

II STAGE LAUREATE NS-I-0017 Dance studio ” SPIRIT” Anna Stosha ,Victoria Vnuchkova

MODEL

I STAGE LAUREATE, LITTLE STAR PHOTO MODEL – Sofia Chubarova , baby group, from Russia

I STAGE LAUREATE, TOP MODEL – Anna Hortyunova, middle group, from Russia