07
06
2021

Results “Pearls of Europe 2021” of International online festival of arts

INTERNATIONAL ONLINE FESTIVAL OF ARTS “PEARLS OF EUROPE” 2021

RESULTS

VOCAL

Pop vocal

Younger group

I STAGE LAUREATE          PEO-I-0039         Julia Kmiecik from Poland, Domaszczyn

I STAGE LAUREATE          PEO-I-0041         Velislava Myanusheva from Veliko Tarnovo, BULGARIA

II STAGE LAUREATE         PEO-I-0004         Natan Gryga      from Polska, Brzeźnio

III STAGE LAUREATE        PEO-I-0040         Alexandar Tsekov from Plovdiv, BULGARIA

Middle group

GRAND PRIX       PEO-I-0012         Júlia Ochôa from PORTUGAL ILHA DA MADEIRA

I STAGE LAUREATE          PEO-I-0001         Nikola Lorenc from POLAND, Aleksandrów Kujawski

I STAGE LAUREATE          PEO-I-0014         Julia Sechman from Poland,Miejsce Piastowe

I STAGE LAUREATE          PEO-I-0022         Paulius Rimeikis from LITHUANIA, KLAIPĖDA

I STAGE LAUREATE          PEO-I-0033         Emilia Węgrzynek from POLAND, Krosno

GOLD STAR, I STAGE LAUREATE PEO-I-0045         Vasilena Vasileva from Veliko Tarnovo, BULGARIA

I STAGE LAUREATE          PEO-I-0047         Ivan Edrev from Sliven, BULGARIA

II STAGE LAUREATE         PEO-I-0013         Kotoa Takakura from JAPAN

II STAGE LAUREATE (Hope of the Festival)            PEO-I-0026         Martin Jirák from CZECH REPUBLIC, PRAHA, HOROVICE

II STAGE LAUREATE         PEO-I-0043         Darena Staneva from Veliko Tarnovo, BULGARIA

II STAGE LAUREATE         PEO-I-0046         Preslava Stoyanova from Veliko Tarnovo, BULGARIA

III STAGE LAUREATE        PEO-I-0020         Weronika Bajdalska from POLAND, Aleksandrów Kujawski

Elder group

I STAGE LAUREATE          PEO-I-0037         Julia Kmiecik from POLAND, Jasło

II STAGE LAUREATE         PEO-I-0005         Valeriya Khan from Kazakhstan, Nur-Sultan (Astana)

II STAGE LAUREATE (Hope of the Festival)             PEO-I-0027         Filip Strejc from Czech Rebublic, Praha, Horovice

 

Adult group

I STAGE LAUREATE          PEO-I-0016         Krzysztof Gdaniec from Poland, Czarnylas

I STAGE LAUREATE          PEO-I-0031         Daria Zakharova from Russia, Tommskaya oblast

 

Academic vocal

GRAND PRIX       PEO-I-0009         Michał Jopek from Poland, Bydgoszcz

I STAGE LAUREATE          PEO-I-0019         Lazitskaya Yuliya from Belarus, Gomelskiy region, Mozyr

II STAGE LAUREATE         PEO-I-0010         Laura Vitez from Hungary, Budapest

                                                   Folk vocal

I STAGE LAUREATE          PEO-I-0007         Valeriya Khan from Kazakhstan, Nur-Sultan(Astana)

Proud of the Festival – PEO-I-0007           Valeriya Khan

INSTRUMENTAL

Younger group

I STAGE LAUREATE          PEO-I-0051         Ian Lukianiuk     from RUSSIA. Novy Urengoy.

I STAGE LAUREATE          PEO-I-0008         Shilova Lada      from Russia, Ekaterinburg

I STAGE LAUREATE          PEO-I-0011         Nikita Koleda     from Latvia. Jurmala

II STAGE LAUREATE         PEO-I-0032         Darya Talstsiankova from BELARUS, Gomel

II STAGE LAUREATE         PEO-I-0049         Oliwia Guziewa from Poland, Lodz

II STAGE LAUREATE         PEO-I-0052         Anna Krutikova from USA FL Hollywood

III STAGE LAURAETE        PEO-I-0015         Nazarova Khadija from Azerbaijan, Baku

III STAGE LAURAETE        PEO-I-0018         Gulmammadova Aysu    from Azerbaijan, Baku

Middle group

GRAND PRIX       PEO-I-0023         Martyna Skuza  from Manowo, Koszalin

GOLD STAR, I STAGE LAUREATE PEO-I-0006         Poliakof Andrey from Russia Moscow

I STAGE LAUREATE          PEO-I-0036         Anna Wasilewska from Poland, Lodz

I STAGE LAUREATE          PEO-I-0044         Sebastian Świciak from Poland, Lodz

II STAGE LAUREATE         PEO-I-0054         Khalilov Aykhan from Azerbaijan, Shamakhi

II STAGE LAUREATE         PEO-I-0003         ALEKSANDR SHEPELEV   from Russia, Moscow

II STAGE LAURAETE         PEO-I-0028         Konkova Daria   from Russia, Luberci

III STAGE LAURAETE        PEO-I-0029         Jardan Victoria  from Russia, Luberci

III STAGE LAURAETE        PEO-I-0030         Linnik Michael   from Russia, Moscow

III STAGE LAURAETE        PEO-I-0034         Gennady Narbutov from RUSSIA, Yekaterinburg

 

Elder group

GRAND PRIX       PEO-I-0017         Akhundov Fakhri from Azerbaijan, Baku

I STAGE LAUREATE          PEO-I-0035         Ahmadbayov Islam from Azerbaijan, Baku

I STAGE LAUREATE          PEO-I-0038         Vanessa Babayan from Armenia, Steapanakert

II STAGE LAUREATE         PEO-I-0042         Vanessa Babayan, Yana Baghdasaryan, Alexandra Mxitaryan from Armenia, Stepanakert

II STAGE LAUREATE         PEO-I-0048         Yuriy Padkovskyi from Ukraine, Lviv

 

CHOREOGRAPHY

I STAGE LAUREATE          PEO-I-0025         Kondrateva Maria           Classical dance from Russia, Saint-Petersburg

I STAGE LAUREATE          PEO-I-0053         Korliakova Anastasia              Contemporary choreography, DEBUT from Germany, Berlin

RECITATION, THEATER

GRAND PRIX       PEO-I-0050         Molodezhnyj teatr – studiya “Dobrye lyudi” from Russia, Jewish autonomous region, Birobidzhan

I STAGE LAUREATE          PEO-I-0002         SACHNIOU YAHOR from Belarus, Mogilev