08
04
2021

RESULTS SHINING STARS OF ITALY

RESULTS “SHINING STARS OF ITALY 2021”

VOCAL

POP VOCAL

Younger group

I STAGE LAUREATE (SSOI-I-0075) Anastasiia Blinova from Russian Federation, Chapaevsk city

II STAGE LAUREATE (SSOI-I-0004) Paula Seimushkina from Latvia, Riga

II STAGE LAUREATE (SSOI-I-0006) Natan Gryga from POLAND, BRZEŹNIO

II STAGE LAUREATE (SSOI-I-0032) Nika Star from UKRAINE, Odessa

II STAGE LAUREATE (SSOI-I-0074) DARENA STANEVA from BULGARIA, Veliko Tarnovo

Middle group

GRAND PRIX (SSOI-I-0059) Marcelina Albrycht from Równe POLAND

GOLD STAR (SSOI-I-0025) Igor Gacek from POLAND, Jasło

I STAGE LAUREATE (SSOI-I-0025) Igor Gacek from POLAND, Jasło

I STAGE LAUREATE (SSOI-I-0027) Emilia Szcześniak from POLAND, Łuków

I STAGE LAUREATE (SSOI-I-0045) Kotoa Takakura from JAPAN

I STAGE LAUREATE (SSOI-I-0058) Julia Markowska from POLAND, Suwałki

I STAGE LAUREATE (SSOI-I-0044) Yuki Matsui from JAPAN

II STAGE LAUREATE (SSOI-I-0002) Anna Rozynek from Poland,Zalasewo

II STAGE LAUREATE (SSOI-I-0011) Woroniecka Maja from POLAND, Poniatowa

II STAGE LAUREATE (SSOI-I-0019) Jakub Duda from Nowy TargPOLSKA

II STAGE LAUREATE (SSOI-I-0023) Julia Gancarz from POLAND, Jasło

II STAGE LAUREATE (SSOI-I-0033) VelVett from UKRAINE, Odessa

II STAGE LAUREATE (SSOI-I-0073) IVAN EDREV from BULGARIA, Sliven

Elder group

I STAGE LAUREATE (SSOI-I-0017) Katarzyna Sokołowska from POLAND, Jasło

I STAGE LAUREATE (SSOI-I-0028) Aleksandra Forystek from POLAND, Jasło

I STAGE LAUREATE (SSOI-I-0040) Kinga Lorenc from POLAND, Aleksandrów Kujawski

I STAGE LAUREATE (SSOI-I-0077) KATARZYNA SOKOŁOWSKA from POLAND, Jasło

II STAGE LAUREATE (SSOI-I-0030) Magdalena Zagórska from POLAND, Jasło

III STAGE LAUREATE (SSOI-I-0026) Astakhov Igor from RUSSIAN FEDERATION, Balashov

Elder profi group

I STAGE LAUREATE (SSOI-I-0042) Milita Karaliute from LITHUANIA, Kaunas

Adult group

GOLD STAR (SSOI-I-0021) Krzysztof Gdaniec from POLAND, Czarnylas

I STAGE LAUREATE (SSOI-I-0021) Krzysztof Gdaniec from POLAND, Czarnylas

ACADEMIC VOCAL

Younger group

II STAGE LAUREATE (SSOI-I-0014) Nikol Malusha from Ukraine, Zaporizhzhia

Elder profi group

I STAGE LAUREATE (SSOI-I-0065) Daria Sawczuk from POLAND, Bydgoszcz

I STAGE LAUREATE (SSOI-I-0071) Alina Aminalieva from Russia, Novosibirsk

Adult age group

I STAGE LAUREATE (SSOI-I-0018) Marina Sokolova from Russia, Tyumen

III STAGE LAUREATE (SSOI-I-0066) Guliyev Rovshan from AZERBAIJAN, Baku

III STAGE LAUREATE (SSOI-I-0067) Hasanov Bayram from AZERBAIJAN, Baku

Adult profi group

I STAGE LAUREATE (SSOI-I-0016) Michał Jopek from Poland, Bydgoszcz

II STAGE LAUREATE (SSOI-I-0034) Oksana Tsaralunga from Russia, Kaliningrad

II STAGE LAUREATE (SSOI-I-0009) Duguoqing from Ukraine,Kyiv

 

FOLK VOCAL

Middle group

I STAGE LAUREATE (SSOI-I-0043) Júlia Ochôa from Portugal

I STAGE LAUREATE (SSOI-I-0064) Isayev Elvin from AZERBAIJAN, Baku

Adult age group

I STAGE LAUREATE (SSOI-I-0008) Zuzanna Dworakowska from Łapy Polska

JAZZ VOCAL

II STAGE LAUREATE (SSOI-I-0056) Zuzanna Gajor from POLAND, Lublin

COMPOSER’S WORK

Adult age group

GRAND PRIX (SSOI-I-0072) Mussatayev Murat from Kazakhstan, Almaty

GOLD STAR (SSOI-I-0037) Aneta Dabska from Poland, Lublin

I STAGE LAUREATE (SSOI-I-0037) Aneta Dabska from Poland, Lublin

CHOREOGRAPHY

Baby group

II STAGE LAUREATE (SSOI-I-0020) Sharkova Zlata in nomination Classical dance from RUSSIA, Novorossiysk

III STAGE LAUREATE (SSOI-I-0012) Sharkova Zlata in nomination Children’s dance from RUSSIA, Novorossiysk

Younger group

I STAGE LAUREATE (SSOI-I-0061) The PESTRAYA COMPANIIA dance group in nomination Modern choreography from UKRAINE, Mariupol

III STAGE LAUREATE (SSOI-I-0024) choreographic collective “Best” in nomination Pop dance from Kazakhstan, Ust-Kamenogorsk

Middle group

GRAND PRIX (SSOI-I-0057) Narodnyy hudohzniy kolektyv “Ansambl narodnoho tanzu “GORYCVIT” in nomination Folk dance from UKRAINE, Kryvyy Rih

III STAGE LAUREATE (SSOI-I-0038) Scedrov Edip & Cazacu Mihaela in nomination Folk dance from MOLDOVA, Leova

Elder group

I STAGE LAUREATE (SSOI-I-0060) The PROSPEKT dance group in nomination Modern choreography from UKRAINE, Mariupol

Adult profi group

GOLD STAR (SSOI-I-0048) Tkachuk Ekaterina in nomination Contemporary from RUSSIAN FEDERATION, Moscow

I STAGE LAUREATE (SSOI-I-0048) Tkachuk Ekaterina in nomination Contemporary from RUSSIAN FEDERATION, Moscow

 

Original genre: circus and sports programs

Baby group

II STAGE LAUREATE (SSOI-I-0010) Surskaia Anastasiia from Russian Federation

GOLD STAR (SSOI-I-0010) Surskaia Anastasiia from Russian Federation

INSTRUMENTAL

Baby group

II STAGE LAUREATE (SSOI-I-0069) Liza Pinchuk in nomination piano from Simpheropol

Younger group

II STAGE LAUREATE (SSOI-I-0076) Gyutbyuz Tamiris in nomination the Flute from Kazahkstan, Nur-Sultan

Middle group

I STAGE LAUREATE (SSOI-I-0013) Achkasova Iulianiya in nomination piano from Russia, Sergiev Posad

I STAGE LAUREATE (SSOI-I-0029) Arseniy Vdovichenko in nomination Piano from DPR, Donetsk

I STAGE LAUREATE (SSOI-I-0051) Rzayeva Fidan  in nomination Piano from AZERBAIJAN, Baku

I STAGE LAUREATE (SSOI-I-0055) Hajibabayev Nihal in nomination Folk instruments Tar from AZERBAIJAN, Baku

I STAGE LAUREATE (SSOI-I-0062) Nematli Fidan in nomination Folk instruments Qanun from AZERBAIJAN, Baku

II STAGE LAUREATE (SSOI-I-0047) Pavel Prymakou in nomination Organ from BELARUS, Minsk

Elder group

I STAGE LAUREATE (SSOI-I-0005) Cofaru Andrei-Cristian  in nomination Stringed and plucked instruments from Romania,Giroc

I STAGE LAUREATE (SSOI-I-0052) Babayev Vugar-Huseynzade Mirnihad in nomination Folk instruments Tar from AZERBAIJAN, Baku

I STAGE LAUREATE (SSOI-I-0068) Yunusov Agha in nomination Folk instruments Tar from AZERBAIJAN, Baku

Adult profi group

GRAND PRIX (SSOI-I-0003) Adelina Rusu in nomination piano from ROMANIA, TIMISOARA

Adult age group

I STAGE LAUREATE (SSOI-I-0050) Aliyeva Billura  in nomination Folk instruments solo Qanun from AZERBAIJAN, Baku

I STAGE LAUREATE (SSOI-I-0063) Nabizade Rufat in nomination Folk instrumemts Tar from AZERBAIJAN, Baku

Mixed group

II STAGE LAUREATE (SSOI-I-0054) Teyyubzade Sanan-Mammadzada Novruz in nomination Folk instrumemts Tar from AZERBAIJAN, Baku

ART, ARTS AND CRAFTS

Younger group

GRAND PRIX (SSOI-I-0036) Sofia Pozhylova in nomination Arts and crafts from Ukraine, Pohreby Village

Middle group

I STAGE LAUREATE (SSOI-I-0035) Klochko Makar in nomination Painting from Ukraine, Kyiv

I STAGE LAUREATE (SSOI-I-0039) Kovtun Emilia in nomination Painting from Ukraine

Adult age group

I STAGE LAUREATE (SSOI-I-0031) Samoylova Anastasia in nomination Grafics from Russia, Moscow

Mixed group

 

GRAND PRIX (SSOI-I-0046) Educational studio COLORIT in nomination Arts and crafts from Ukraine,  Kyiv

RECITATION, AUTORS READING, THEATER

I STAGE LAUREATE (SSOI-I-0049) Aika Toyosato in nomination Theatre, Middle group, from JAPAN

I STAGE LAUREATE (SSOI-I-0070) Revazova Dana Aslanovna in nomination Author’s reading, recitation, Younger group, from RUSSIA

II STAGE LAUREATE (SSOI-I-0001) Sachniou Yahor in nomination Author’s reading, recitation, Younger group, from BELARUS, Mogilev

 

FOTOMODEL

I STAGE LAUREATE (SSOI-I-0041) Kaisa-Galiina in nomination Fotomodel from Hämeenlinna

ART VIDEO

I STAGE LAUREATE (SSOI-I-0015) Jana Sedelnik, Middle group, in nomination Show, from UKRAINE, VINNITSA