24
12
2020

PRAGUE CRYSTAL STAR

Уважаемые Друзья! Мы рады сообщить Вам, что фестиваль PRAGUE CRYSTAL STAR подошёл к концу.

Патронатом фестиваля является Всемирная Уния Культуры во главе с её президентом и председателем жюри конкурса – Ph.Dr. Оксаной Вашовой.

Все участники показали высокий уровень, и как всегда, члены жюри блистательно справились с определением лучших среди лучших!

Профессиональное жюри фестиваля, точно так же как и конкурсанты дистанционного фестиваля Pague crystal star 2020, имели замечательную возможность принять участие из любого уголка Планеты. В конкурсе приняли участие страны:

Австрия, Армения, Беларусь, Болгария, Германия, Казахстан, Канада, Литва, Латвия, Молдоваб Польша, Россия, Украина, Чехия и Румыния. Мечтаем, чтобы с каждым фестивалем этот список становился длиннее!

Огромная благодарность всем участникам, Вы – звёздочки, сияйте ярче!

За время конкурса мы все знакомимся и обретаем многолетнюю дружбу, пусть традиция продолжается!

До новых встреч!

INSTRUMENTAL MUSIC

Younger group

HOPE OF THE FESTIVAL, I STAGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0044) Gadirli Niyaz from Azerbaijan, Baku

HOPE OF THE FESTIVAL, I STAGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0046) Abdullazade Aylin from Azerbaijan, Baku

HOPE OF THE FESTIVAL, I STAGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0078) Popov Denys              from Ukraine, Kharkiv

I STAGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0039) Alina Iagiaeva from Russia, Kaliningrad, in nomination

I STAGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0040) Anastasia Sinelnikova from Russian Federation, Kemerovo

I STAGE  LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0062) Alizada Asra from Azerbaijan, Baku

I STAGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0080) Myzin Ilya from Republic of Kazakhstan, city of Kostanay

I STAGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0094) Glebov Dmitri from Russia,Moskva

I STAGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0095) Glebov Alexander from Russia,Moskva

II STAGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0050) Adigozalov Salman from Azerbaijan, Baku

II STAGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0070) Alina Cazacu from Republic of Moldova, Chisinau

 

Middle group

I STAGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0019)Umaraliyeva Diyora Adxamjon qizi from Republic of Uzbekistan Tashkent region Buka city

I STAGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0042) Lashak Anhelina from Belarus, city of Grodno

I STAGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0045) Maqsudova Buta Emin from Azerbaijan, Sumgait

I STAGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0048) Ibadov Igbal from Azerbaijan, Baku

I STAGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0049) Isayev Kanan from Azerbaijan, Baku

I STAGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0051) Bayramov Hidayat from Azerbaijan, Baku

I STAGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0052) Mehdizade Goncha from Azerbaijan, Baku

I SATGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0055) Quluyeva Xanna Xanoqlan from Azerbaijan, Sumgait

I SATGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0057) SULEYMANOVA GAMIDA from Azerbaijan, Sumgait

I STAGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0059) Mammadov Ali from Azerbaijan, Baku

I STAGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0060) Abdikeyev Jamil from Azerbaijan, Baku

I STAGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0068) Maharramova Leyla from Azerbaijan, Baku

I STAGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0077) Pototskyi Artem from Ukraine, Ugledar

I STAGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0081) Myzina Nina from Republic of Kazakhstan, city of Kostanau

I STAGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0082) Myzin Alexandr from Republic of Kazakhstan, city of Kostanay

I STAGE LAUREATE –(CS-XV-0085) Kotanchyan Alika from Russia, Rostov on Don

I STAGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0092) Andrew Poliakov from Russia Moscow

I STAGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0104) Natasha B. Webb from Canada, Montreal

I STAGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0106) Maksakova Marina from Russia Moskva

I STAGE LAUREATE , Hope of the festival – (CS-XV-0129) Sabyrov Bekasyl from Kazakhstan

II STAGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0098) Fusaru Raul from Chisinau

II STAGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0004) Bella Pidlisna from UKRAINE, Kamyanske

II STAGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0011) Gorsenina Varvara from Moldova, Chishinau

 

Elder group

GRAND PRIX – (CS-XV-0053) Tahmazov Vagif from Azerbaijan, Baku I STAGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0013) Dmitry Chuyashov from Russian Federation, Saint-Petersburg.

I STAGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0014) Lomova Kateryna from Moldova, Tiraspol

I STAGE LAUREATE – ( CS-XV-0041) COFARU ANDREI from Romania,Giroc

I STAGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0056) Bandiyev Anar from Azerbaijan, Baku

I STAGE LAUREATE- (CS-XV-0058) Abishov Mahammad from Azerbaijan, Baku

I STAGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0083) Armen Gevorgyan from Armenian republic, Yerevan

I STAGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0100) Lukin Mikhail from Russia, Moscow

I STAGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0118) Aset Balgazin

II STAGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0021) Efrosiniia Murashkina from Russia, Moscow

 

Adult group

GRAND PRIX – (CS-XV-0063) Ahmadzada Nijat from Azerbaijan, Baku in nomination Composer’s work,

GOLD STAR, I STAGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0087) Keibash Valeriia from Ukraine. Odessa

I STAGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0022) Sergey Beltsov from Belarus, Minsk

I STAGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0038) Adelina Rusu from Timisoara, Romania

I STAGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0079) Keibash Valeriia, Ivanchenko Nadia from Ukraine, Odessa

II STAGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0036) Duoduo Yao from Austria,Vienna

Mixed group

GRAND PRIX – (CS-XV-0001) Big Band ERA (Alexandr Cheburashkin) from RUSSIAN FEDERATION, Kemerovo city

I STAGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0072) Mammadzada Novruz, Teyyubzade Sanan from Azerbaijan, Baku

II STAGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0089) Nizamova Alsu, Rogulkina Natalia from Russian Federation, Tatarstan, Buinsk

CHOREOGRAPHY

Baby group

HOPE OF THE FESTIVAL, I STAGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0117) the collective ” Artes” Dance School “Yolka” from Russia, Moscow

Younger group

GRAND PRIX – (CS-XV-0105) Zoriana Bohdan from Ukraine, Kyiv

I STAGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0028) Elizaveta Chernyh from RUSSIAN FEDERATION, Rostov-on-Don

I STAGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0030) Diana Gusejnova from RUSSIAN FEDERATION, Rostov-on-Don

I STAGE LAUREATE- (CS-XV-0031) Ekaterina Penchukovskaya, Mariya Egiazaryan from RUSSIAN FEDERATION, Rostov-on-Don

I STAGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0032) Gruppa “Kuvshinki” from RUSSIAN FEDERATION, Rostov-on-Don

II STAGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0023) Diana Pluzhnikova  from RUSSIAN FEDERATION, Rostov-on-Don

II STAGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0024) Anna Simonenko, Margarita Pribytkova from RUSSIAN FEDERATION, Rostov-on-Don

II STAGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0027) Natali Gvozdyakova, Diana Gusejnova from RUSSIAN FEDERATION, Rostov-on-Don

II STAGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0029) Milana Muntyan from RUSSIAN FEDERATION, Rostov-on-Don

III STAGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0025) Anastasiya Topilina from RUSSIAN FEDERATION, Rostov-on-Don

III STAGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0026) Natali Gvozdyakova from RUSSIAN FEDERATION, Rostov-on-Don

 

Middle group

GRAND PRIX – (CS-XV-0114) Folk dance and music group “Ciobănașii” from Republic of Moldova

I STAGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0017) Monah Angelina from Ukraine, Vvedenka village

I STAGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0124) Choreographic ensemble “Inzhu”

II STAGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0116) Sadmanova Viktoria Andreevna from Russia, Saint-Petersburg

Elder group

GRAND PRIX – (CS-XV-0073) Expression dance group from Poland Stargard

I STAGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0090) Maerle Polina from Russia, Omsk

Adult group

III STAGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0015) Borisov Viacheslav from Russian Federation, Perm

Mixed group

I STAGE LAUREATE, GOLD STAR – (CS-XV-0123) Folk dance ensemble “Shashu” from Kazakhstan

I STAGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0020) Narodnyı tsırkovoı kollektıv “Arena chýdes” from REPUBLIK OF KAZAKHSTAN, Tobyl

ART

GOLD STAR, I STAGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0037) Firdavskhon Kodiriy from UZBEKISTAN REPUBLIC, Kokand

GRAND PRIX – (CS-XV-0054) Markavets Vitalina from Belarus, g. Slutsk

HOPE OF THE FESTIVAL, I STAGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0003) Josephine Florens from UKRAINE, Odessa

I STAGE LAUREATE, PROUD OF THE FESTIVAL – (CS-XV-0074) Daryna Baula from Kiev, Ukraine

II STAGE LAUREATE , HOPE OF THE FESTIVAL – (CS-XV-0005) Zhakanova Dana from KAZAKHSTAN, Aktobe region of Alga district village Tamdy

POP VOCAL

Young group

SUPER GRAND PRIX- (CS-XV-0007) NATAN GRYGA from POLAND, BRZEŹNIO

GRAND PRIX- (CS-XV-0125) Asetkyzy Aruai

GOLD STAR, I STAGE LAURAETE – (CS-XV-0010) Pavlova Ksenia from Russia, Moscow area

HOPE OF THE FESTIVAL , I STAGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0097) Giberte Eleonora from Latvia Riga

I STAGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0109) Odyntsova Viktoriya from Ukraine, Donetsk city

PROUD OF THE FESTIVAL, I STAGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0119) Adriana Kerimova

I STAGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0126) Muhammaddin Toktasyn

II STAGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0035) Arina Marinina from Russia, Moscow region, Vlasikha

II STAGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0065) Guilherme Augusto Gonçalves Gouveia Vieira from Portugal

II STAGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0132) Kolesnyk Sofiia

II STAGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0034) Marina Polozhentseva from RUSSIA, MOSKOW REGION, V. VLASIHA

HOPE OF THE FESTIVAL , III STAGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0091) Tretiakova Anastasiia from Russia Krasnoyarsk

 

Middle group

SUPER GRAND PRIX – (CS-XV-0120) Ayaru Kimaganbet

I STAGE LAUREATE- (CS-XV-0002) Elizabet Zaharieva from BULGARIA,Pleven

I STAGE LAUREATE, PROUD OF THE FESTIVAL from (CS-XV-0012) Marharyta Vandiuk from Ukraine,Kyiv

I STAGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0071) Anna Zotikova from Latvia Daugavpils

HOPE OF THE FESTIVAL, I STAGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0099) Sandra Pytlarz from Przybędza (OKOLICE ŻYWCA)

I STAGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0101) EWELINA MATEJKO from POLAND , Międzyrzec Podlaski

II STAGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0016) Daria Dolzhikova from RUSSIA, Rostov-on-Don

II STAGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0084) Galina Yaneva from Bulgaria , Varna

II STAGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0093) DOROFEEVA VALERIYA from RUSSIA, Moscov region, Vlasikha

II STAGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0102) Zuzanna Bochman from Łuków

 

Elder group

GRAND PRIX – (CS-XV-0131) Aruzhan Bazarbayeva

GOLD STAR, I STAGE LAUREATE  – (CS-XV-0088) Egorikov Kirill from Kemerovo city

I STAGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0096) Khachyan Zhora from Russian Federation, Kemerovo

 

Adult group

PROUD OF THE FESTIVAL, I STAGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0113) Mane Kostanyan from Armenia, Yerevan

II STAGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0006) Yelyzaveta Laptieva from UKRAINE, Vyshgorod

Mixed group

I STAGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0128) Exemplary folklore ensemble “Rodnichok”

ACADEMIC VOCAL

Younger group

II STAGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0008) Aybike Baeleva from KAZAKHSTAN,Almaty

Middle group

I STAGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0018) Georgii Gots from Russia Udmurt Republic

I STAGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0103) Natasha B. Webb from Romania, Cluj-Napoca

I STAGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0130) Didar Ata

Elder group

GOLD STAR, I STAGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0076) Cristurean Crina-Ionela

GRAND PRIX – (CS-XV-0075) Tamara Lazăr

I STAGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0064) Vizsnyai Ferencz-Botond from Romania, Cluj, Luna de Sus

Adult group

PROUD OF THE FESTIVAL, I STAGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0107) Daria Stogova

FOLK VOCAL

Younger group

I STAGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0127) Aldiyar Zeynetolla

Middle group

GOLD STAR, I STAGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0066) Leonor Maria Gonçalves Gouveia Vieira

PROUD OF THE FESTIVAL, I STAGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0009) SOFYA KUBEKOVA

I STAGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0121) Igor Fomenko, Artur Gaan

III STAGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0047) Shahverdiyev Mikayil

Elder group

GRAND PRIX – (CS-XV-0033) Youth choir «Alatau» Musical College of Almaty named after P. Tchaikovsky

Adult group

I STAGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0069) POLKOVNIKOVA YEVGENIYA

II STAGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0111) Suslova Anna

Mixed group

GOLD STAR, I STAGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0043) Sheker Bakpayeva . Aigul Issina. Zhanat Kairov. Ayala Sattybayeva. Arnur Urynbai. Dilshat Kirmangozhin.Anel Nugmanova. Anar Orazymbetova. Mahabbat Akhmetzhanova

 

RECITATION

GRAND PRIX – (CS-XV-0122) Koikenov Askar from Kazakhsan

I STAGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0112) Sachiou Yahor Belarus, g.Mogilev

II STAGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0067) Guilherme Augusto Gonçalves Gouveia Vieira from Portugal

II STAGE LAUREATE – (CS-XV-0110) Sieedin Semen Andreevich Russia, Belgorod

FASHION THEATER

GRAND PRIX – (CS-XV-0086) Fashion theatre “Olga” from Ukraine, Kropivnickiy

AUDIENCE AWARD

(CS-XV-0085) Kotanchyan Alika in nomination Instrumental music, piano, from Russia, Rostov-on-Don