20
11
2020

Paris Magnifique 2020

Уважаемые Друзья! Мы рады сообщить Вам, что фестиваль PARIS MAGNIFIQUE подошёл к концу.

Патронатом фестиваля является Всемирная Уния Культуры во главе с её президентом и председателем жюри конкурса – Ph.Dr. Оксаной Вашовой.

Все участники показали высокий уровень, и как всегда, члены жюри блистательно справились с определением лучших среди лучших!

Профессиональное жюри фестиваля, точно так же как и конкурсанты дистанционного фестиваля Paris Magnifique 2020, имели замечательную возможность принять участие из любого уголка Планеты. В конкурсе приняли участие страны:

Австрия, Армения, Беларусь, Болгария, Германия, Казахстан, Франция, Литва, Латвия, Польша, Россия, Украина, Чехия и Япония. Мечтаем, чтобы с каждым фестивалем этот список становился длиннее!

Огромная благодарность всем участникам, Вы – звёздочки, сияйте ярче!

За время конкурса мы все знакомимся и обретаем многолетнюю дружбу, пусть традиция продолжается!

До новых встреч!

 

REPORT OF PARIS MAGNIFIQUE 2020

INSTRUMENTAL MUSIC

Younger group

I STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0006) Keiichi IMAI from JAPAN, Hyogo

I STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0056) Tretiakova Anastasiia from RUSSIAN FEDERATION, Krasnoyarsk

I STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0102) Arsenii Uvarov from RUSSIAN FEDERATION, New Urengoy

II STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0008) Lihvar Roman from UKRAINE, s. Petrovka

 

 

Middle group

I STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0027) Kobylieva Anna from UKRAINE, Kamenskoe

I STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0033) Berkoz Milana from KAZAKHSTAN, Ekibastuz

I STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0103) Iaroslav Uvarov from RUSSIAN FEDERASION, New Urengoy

I STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0126) Aruzhan Kabezhan, Erzhurek Mirradov, Sabina Kismetova from KAZAKHSTAN, Atyrau

I STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0128) Sabyr Bekasyl from KAZAKHSTAN, Almaty

I STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0134) Zakharova Maria from RUSSIA, Moskow

II STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0013) Grinevich Sofia from BELARUS, Bobruisk

III STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0011) Rimmal Kurukchi from UKRAINE, Berezan

Elder group

I STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0026) Kreza Katsiaryna from BELARUS, Polotsk

I STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0048) Elizaveta Bogdanova from RUSSIAN FEDERATION, Krasnodar

Adult group

GRAND PRIX – (PM-I-0061) Big Band ERA from RUSSIAN FEDERATION, Kemerovo

GRAND PRIX – (PM-I-0127) Trio «Kausar»: Nurai Aituarova, Aitbike Tuleugalieva, Zhansaya Kabyshea from KAZAKHSTAN, Almaty

I STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0012) Egorov Aleksei and Egorova Nataliia from RUSSIAN FEDERATION, Cheboksary

I STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0107) Anna Yusifova and Olga Mechik from Ukraine, Kherson

 

VOCAL

Baby group

I STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0054) Sarkisian Albina from UKRAINE, Krivoy Rog

I STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0058) Show – group “NOTKA” from UKRAINE, Krivoy Rog

II STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0046) Mazharava Sofiya from BELARUS, Minsk

Younger group

GRAND PRIX – (PM-I-0040) Churynin Radzivon from BELARUS, Minsk

I STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0036) Baranouskaya Anastasiya from BELARUS, Minsk

I STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0038) Norko Yauheniya from BELARUS, Minsk

I STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0081) Buga Artur from UKRAINE,Lviv

I STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0115) Inzhu Kanagat from KAZAKHSTAN, Almaty

I STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0105) Veronika Kozyk from Ukraine/Kiev

II STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0002) Natan Gryga from POLAND, Brzeźnio

II STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0009) Volnova Arina from RUSSIAN FEDERATION, Moscow

II STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0014) Anna Nefedova from LATVIA, Jurmala

II STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0025) Sofiia Veselovska from UKRAINE, Kolomyia

II STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0037) Lahun Maksim from BELARUS, Minsk

II STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0039) Shybitskaya Yulyana from BELARUS, Minsk

II STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0042) Kuzmich Sviatoslav from BELARUS, Minsk

II STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0044) Kalpakchi Milana from BELARUS, Minsk

II STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0047) Hanna Hutsikava from BELARUS, Minsk

II STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0074) Vovchko Sofiia from Ukraine,Lviv

II STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0079) Stefanyk Daria from UKRAINE,Lviv

II STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0084) Droniyk Melaniya from UKRAINE,Lviv

II STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0093) Tunduk Demiyan and Dominika from UKRAINE,Lviv

II STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0114) Ernur Mamet from KAZAKHSTAN, Almaty

III STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0015) Mariia Nefedova from LATVIA, Jurmala

III STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0045) Kisialeva Krystsina from BELARUS, Minsk

III STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0066) Yeva Komar from UKRAINE, Kyiv

III STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0082) Usenko Diana from UKRAINE,Lviv

III STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0088) Hayduk Solomia from UKRAINE,Lviv

III STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0092) Braychenko Olexandra from UKRAINE,Lviv

 

Middle group

I STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0007) Daniela Mbas from POLAND, Zamość

I STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0018) Paweł Szymański from POLAND, Aleksandrow Łódzki

I STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0023) Zakharchuk Anastasia from UKRAINE, Pereyaslav

I STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0050) Kudashkina Anastasia from RUSSIAN FEDERATION, Kaliningrad

I STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0057) Eliza Xerxa from POLAND, Częstochowa

I STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0064) Daria Dolzhikova from RUSSIAN FEDERATION, Rostov-on-Don

I STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0069) Vesnii Roksolana-Bohdana from UKRAINE, Sokal

I STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0075) Julia Markowska from POLAND, Suwałki

I STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0077) Ewelina Matejko from POLAND, Międzyrzec Podlaski, Żabce

I STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0086) Sokil Bohdana from UKRAINE,Lviv

I STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0094) Karina Anna Skwarczyńska from Poland, PORĄBKA

I STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0096) Samsi Oleksandra from Ukraine Kiev

I STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0101) Anna Rozynek from POLAND, ZALASEWO

I STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0104) Kolisnichenko Anastasiia from UKRAINE, Kiev.

I STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0109) Symbat Zhakyp from KAZAKHSTAN, Almaty

I STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0111) Serik Madiyar from KAZAKHSTAN, Kyzylorda

I STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0112) Sayat Sarmanbek from KAZAKHSTAN, Kyzylorda

I STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0113) Aitansyk Boltekova from KAZAKHSTAN, Aktau

I STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0121) Kharlap Olesia from UKRAINE, Kiev

I STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0135) Zakharova Maria from RUSSIA, Moskow

II STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0001) Natalia Gal from POLAND, Nowy Targ

II STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0005) Weronika Wiśniewska from POLAND,Zgierz

II STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0019) Taranenko Elisabeth from GERMANY, Berlin

II STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0028) Rodina Valeriya from RUSSIAN FEDERATION, Ryazan

II STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0029) Yuta KATO from JAPAN, Hyogo

II STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0030) Dmitry Mereshchak from RUSSIAN FEDERATION, Barnaul

II STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0031) Zuzanna Bera from POLAND, Bieliny

II STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0034) Viltė Želvytė from LITHUANIA, Kaunas

II STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0053) Sandra Pytlarz from POLAND, Żywiec

II STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0059) Kornelia Wodka from POLAND, Przemyśl

II STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0071) Julia Sechman from POLAND, Miejsce Piastowe

II STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0078) Dubova Maria from UKRAINE,Lviv

II STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0085) Bilko Valeria from UKRAINE,Lviv

II STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0091) Trush Victoria from UKRAINE,Lviv

II STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0099) Victoria Anufrieva from RUSSIA, Arhipo-Osipovka Gelendjik

II STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0100) Wiktoria Dołżonek from POLAND, Ostrów Wielkopolski

II STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0106) Karina Rydzanych from UKRAINE, the city of Bucha

II STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0110) Tomiris Abdulmanaf from KAZAKHSTAN, Almaty

II STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0119) Tina Kozubenko from UKRAINE, Kiev

III STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0052) Galina Yaneva from BULGARIA,Varna

III STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0080) Budzyn Anna from UKRAINE,Lviv

III STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0083) Pasirska Vlada from UKRAINE,Lviv

III STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0087) Rosa Yulia from UKRAINE,Lviv

III STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0090) Pitashevska Arianna from UKRAINE,Lviv

III STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0122) Petrovskyi Artiemii from UKRAINE, Kiev

 

Elder group

GRAND PRIX – (PM-I-0124) Choral Group of Folk Song and Dance Ensemble “KOLOS” of National University of Life and Environmental Sciences of Ukraine from UKRAINE, Kiev

I STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0010) Milita Karaliute from LITHUANIA, Kaunas

I STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0035) Maryia-Luiza from BELARUS, Minsk

I STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0049) Sofya Kananiuk from BELARUS, Minsk

I STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0065) Yuliana Vasylovska from UKRAINE, Kolomyia

I STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0076) Shturnak Ustyna from Ukraine, Lviv

I STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0089) Barashko Danulo from UKRAINE,Lviv

I STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0097) Sladkykh Daryna from Ukraine, Chuguev

I STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0116) Dania Shotanova from KAZAKHSTAN, Aktau

I STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0117) Bilobrov Volodymyr from UKRAINE, Kiev

I STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0136) Nosova Olga from RUSSIA, Kaliningrad

II STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0041) Kryzheunikava Valeria from BELARUS, Minsk

II STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0043) Rahachova Maryia from BELARUS, Minsk

II STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0063) Norbert Kuświk from POLAND

 

Adult group

GRAND PRIX – (PM-I-0032) Elena Vlasova from RUSSIAN FEDERATION, Sergiev Posad

I STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0021) Tatiana Kuzmina from RUSSIAN FEDERATION, Novosibirsk

I STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0073) Bolkunova Arina from Strasburg

I STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0095) Michał Bojczuk from POLAND, Skarżysko-Kamienna

I STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0120) Oliinyk Kseniia from UKRAINE, Kiev

I STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0133) Academic choir of the Siberian Federal University from RUSSIA, Krasnoyarsk

II STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0070) Shut Leanid from BELARUS, AG. Golovchin

III STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0108) Natalya Jeguleva from Russia, Moskow

III STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0123) Khakimova Halina from UKRAINE, Kiev

Mixed group

GRAND PRIX – (PM-I-0132) Folk Song Ensemble «MASLENITSA» from RUSSIA, Krasnodar

VIDEO CLIP, VOCAL

I STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0130) Buyakov Vladimir from RUSSIA, Moskow

FOLKLORE ARTISTRY

GOLD STAR – (PM-I-0098) Folk Amateur Ukrainian Song Ensemble “Kalinove namisto” from Ukraine, the village of Kladkyvka

COMPOSER’S WORK

I STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0022) Aneta Dabska from POLAND, Lublin

THEATER, RECITATION, AUTHOR’S READING

I STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0072) Arina Logacheva from UKRAINE, Odessa

I STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0016) Sjedin Semen from RUSSIAN FEDERATION, Belgorod

 

FASHION THEATER

GRAND PRIX – (PM-I-0017) Style models agency from UKRAINE, Kropivnitskiy

 

PICTORIAL ART

GRAND PRIX – (PM-I-0068) ZHURAVLYOVA ANASTASIA from UKRAINE, Mariupol

I STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0020) Taranenko Elisabeth from GERMANY, Berlin

 

CHOREOGRAPHY

Younger group

I STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0125) Barsukova Mariya from Simferopol

II STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0067) Sports Dance Ensemble “NATKHNENNYA” from UKRAINE, Kyiv

III STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0062) Choreographic collective “TERA” from RUSSIAN FEDERATION, Nizhnekamsk

Middle group

GRAND PRIX – (PM-I-0129) Sample ans. dance “Solnyshko”

I STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0024) Savenkova Anna from RUSSIAN FEDERATION, Saint-Petersburg

I STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0051) Folk dance children`s formation “Syaivo” from UKRAINE, Kharkiv

I STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0131) Exemplary dance theater “NADEZHDA” from UKRAINE, Druzhkovka

ORIGINAL GENRE

I STAGE LAUREATE – (PM-I-0060) Zhanna Shvedova from RUSSIAN FEDERATION, Lytkarino

SPECIAL AWORDED 

AUDIENCE SYMPATHY – (PM-I-0069) Vesnii Roksolana-Bohdana from UKRAINE, Sokal , Middle group in nomination Vocal, folk song, solo