12
10
2020

International multi-genre festival-contest Beautiful Blue Danube 2020

Уважаемые Друзья! Мы рады сообщить Вам, что фестиваль BEAUTIFUL BLUE DANUBE подошёл к концу.

Патронатом фестиваля является Всемирная Уния Культуры во главе с её президентом и председателем жюри конкурса – Ph.Dr. Оксаной Вашовой.

Все участники показали высокий уровень, и как всегда, члены жюри блистательно справились с определением лучших среди лучших!

Профессиональное жюри фестиваля, точно так же как и конкурсанты дистанционного фестиваля Beautiful Blue Danube 2020, имели замечательную возможность принять участие из любого уголка Планеты. В конкурсе приняли участие страны:

Армения, Беларусь, Болгария, Венгрия, Германия, Испания, Казахстан, Литва, Латвия, Мальта, Молдова, Польша, Россия, Украина и Чехия. Мечтаем, чтобы с каждым фестивалем этот список становился длиннее!

Члены жюри:

Председатель жюри – г-жа ОКСАНА ВАШОВА – Др. филос. наук, президент Всемирной унии культуры, Президент Европейского фестивального движения STARS WAY, г. Прага, Чехия.

БОГДАН ГОМИЛКО – директор Live Sound Agency Kft, организатор концертов.

НАТАЛИЯ КОЛЬВА (Чешская Республика) — Много лет являлась солисткой Государственной оперы Праги, где танцевала в таких операх как Дон Жуан, Кармен, Весна священная. Режиссер и хореограф многих европейских шоу-программ и мюзиклов. Преподаватель класса танцев народов мира Первого детского балетного коллектива Праги. Сотрудничает с национальной командой фигурного катания Чехии.

АННА КОЛЬБЕРТ (Украина) – Основатель творческого вокального центра «Gloria» в Киеве,
преподаватель вокала и продюсер. Организатор и партнёр поездок на европейские конкурсы, представляя культуру Украины.

ТВРТКО КАРЛОВИЧ (Хорватия) – Выдающийся дирижер, главный хормейстер Государственной оперы Праги.

САРИБЕК САРГСЯН (Варшава, Польша) – Певец (баритон). Арт Менеджер агентство “Sar Sargsyan Cultural Entertainment”.

КОНЬЯ СВЕТЛАНА (Венгрия, Будапешт) – руководитель художественной студии “Акварель”.

СВЕТЛАНА КУЗЬМЕНКО (г. Киев, Украина) – член правления Национального хореографического союза Украины, продюсер, хореограф, президент международных фестивалей, представитель WAPA World.

КАРЛЫГАШ АБДИКАРИМОВА (Казахстан) – член Международной ассоциации конкурсов и фестивалей.

АРМАН ГУКАСЯН (Армения) – Президент Всемирной Ассоциации Исполнительских Искусств – WAPA WORLD.

ЭВЕЛИНА БЭЙТИ (Мальта) – Продюсер, профессиональный музыкант (вокал, дирижер, фортепиано), директор Европейского центра культуры и искусства, обладатель Мальтийской премии в области образования и развития талантов.

Огромная благодарность всем участникам, Вы – звёздочки, сияйте ярче!

За время конкурса мы все знакомимся и обретаем многолетнюю дружбу, пусть традиция продолжается!

До новых встреч!

 

Report of Beautiful Blue Danube 2020

INSTRUMENTAL MUSIC

Baby group

I STAGE LAUREATE – Gorbunova Varvara (BBD-I-0036) from RUSSIA, Krasnodar, in nomination Instrumental music, piano, solo

Younger group

I STAGE LAUREATE – Sukhotsky Sergey (BBD-I-0018) from BELARUS, Voronovo, in nomination Instrumental music, saxophone, solo

I STAGE LAUREATE – Putilina Felicia (BBD-I-0038) from RUSSIA, Krasnodar, in nomination Instrumental music, piano, solo

I STAGE LAUREATE – Arushanyan Karina (BBD-I-0039) from RUSSIA, Krasnodar, in nomination Instrumental music, piano, solo

Middle group

GRAND PRIX – Vaganova Dariya (BBD-I-0020) from BELARUS, Voronovo, in nomination Instrumental music, piano, solo

I STAGE LAUREATE – Ensemble “Capriccio” (BBD-I-0015) from BELARUS, Minsk, in nomination Instrumental music, ensemble

I STAGE LAUREATE – Markov Kirill, Mkrtchyan Shushanna, Stanchev Milan (BBD-I-0037) from RUSSIA, Krasnodar, in nomination Instrumental music, piano, trio

I STAGE LAUREATE – Erjan Serikkabylov (BBD-I-0059) from KAZAKHSTAN, Oral, in nomination Instrumental music, solo

II STAGE LAUREATE – Elisabeth Taranenko (BBD-I-0003) from GERMANY, Berlin, in nomination Instrumental music, piano, solo

II STAGE LAUREATE – Grinevich Sofia (BBD-I-0034) from BELARUS, Babruysk, in nomination Instrumental music, saxophone

II STAGE LAUREATE – Georgii Antoshin ( BBD-I-0021) from RUSSIA, Yaroslavl, in nomination Composer’s creativity, chamber music, instrumental, piano, solo

Elder group

III STAGE LAUREATE – Aset Balgazin (BBD-I-0060) from  KAZAKHSTAN, Almaty, in nomination Instrumental music, solo

VOCAL

Younger group

I STAGE LAUREATE – Alice Lebedeva (BBD-I-0012) from LATVIA, Riga, in nomination Pop vocal, solo

I STAGE LAUREATE – Olivia Chernova (BBD-I-0013) from LATVIA, Riga, in nomination Pop vocal, solo

I STAGE LAUREATE – Mila Ražanskaitė (BBD-I-0019) from LITHUANIA, Vilnius, in nomination Pop vocal, solo

I STAGE LAUREATE – Sherkhan Arystan (BBD-I-0057) from KAZAKHSTAN, Kaskelen, in nomination Pop vocal, solo

I STAGE LAUREATE – Kaya Gouder Curmi (BBD-I-0063) from MALTA, in nomination Vocal, solo

II STAGE LAUREATE – Natan Gryga (BBD-I-0002) from POLAND, Brzeźnio, in nomination Pop vocal, solo

II STAGE LAUREATE – Khomiakov Rostislav (BBD-I-0051) HUNGARY, Budapest, in nomination Vocal, solo

Middle group

GOLD STAR – Balaussa Sansyzbay (BBD-I-0055) from KAZAKHSTAN, Kuryk, in nomination Folk vocal, solo

I STAGE LAUREATE – Galina Yaneva (BBD-I-0005) from BULGARIA, Varna, in nomination Pop vocal, solo

I STAGE LAUREATE – Gabriela Borys (BBD-I-0007) from POLAND, in nomination Pop vocal, solo

I STAGE LAUREATE – Julia Markowska (BBD-I-0040) from POLAND, Suwałki, in nomination Pop vocal, solo

I STAGE LAUREATE – Valeriya Khan (BBD-I-0041) from KAZAKHSTAN, Nur-Sultan, in nomination Pop vocal, solo

I STAGE LAUREATE – Albina Akhmetova (BBD-I-0058) from KAZAKHSTAN, Almaty, in nomination Academy vocal, solo

I STAGE LAUREATE – Rihanna Agualina (BBD-I-0064) from MALTA, in nomination Vocal, solo

II STAGE LAUREATE – Stupak Maksim (BBD-I-0006) from UKRAINE, Vyshhorod, in nomination Vocal, solo

II STAGE LAUREATE – Karolina Lorenz (BBD-I-0025) from POLAND, Żmigród, in nomination Pop vocal, solo

II STAGE LAUREATE – Mishenko Kira (BBD-I-0027) from RUSSIA, Borisoglebsk, in nomination Pop vocal, solo

II STAGE LAUREATE – Mishenko Kira (BBD-I-0031) from RUSSIA, Borisoglebsk, in nomination Vocal, musical children theaters, solo

II STAGE LAUREATE – Wiktoria Dołżonek (BBD-I-0044) from POLAND, Ostrów Wielkopolski, in nomination Pop vocal, solo

II STAGE LAUREATE – Sandra Pytlarz (BBD-I-0045) from POLAND, Przybędza, in nomination Pop vocal, solo

II STAGE LAUREATE – Vokaljno-Horeograficheskaja studia «RADOSTJ» (BBD-I-0062) from HUNGARY, Budapest, in nomination Vocal, solo

III STAGE LAUREATE – Botvintseva Alisa (BBD-I-0026) from UKRAINE, Chornomorsk, in nomination Vocal, solo

III STAGE LAUREATE – Mishenko Kira (BBD-I-0028) from RUSSIA, Borisoglebsk, in nomination Academic vocal, solo

Elder group

SUPER GRAND PRIX – Uliana Nisterovskaya (BBD-I-0030) from MOLDOVA, Balti, in nomination Vocal, solo

GRAND PRIX – Satenik Sahakyan (BBD-I-0029) from ARMENIA,Yerevan, in nomination Vocal, solo

I STAGE LAUREATE – Martyna Plewa (BBD-I-0001) from POLAND, Nowy Targ, in nomination Pop vocal, solo

I STAGE LAUREATE – Ieva Bagdonaviciute (BBD-I-0042) from LITHUANIA, Vilnius, in nomination Rock(pop) vocal, solo

II STAGE LAUREATE – Jasna Sova (BBD-I-0054) from СZECH REPUBLIC, Tyn nad Vltavou, in nomination Folk vocal, solo

Mixed group

SUPER STAR – Duet “Ayala” : Dilnaz Tilepova, Amina Asgatova  (BBD-I-0056) from KAZAKHSTAN, Aktau, in nomination Pop vocal, duet

CHOREOGRAPHY

Middle group

I STAGE LAUREATE – Angelina Monah (BBD-I-0017) from UKRAINE, Vvedenka, in nomination Choreography, contemporary, folk dance, solo

I STAGE LAUREATE – Amatorskiu choreographniu children’s group “Victoria” (BBD-I-0035) from UKRAINE, Chuhuiv, in nomination Choreography

I STAGE LAUREATE – Murueva Alexandra, Urevich Daria (BBD-I-0052) from HUNGARY, Budapest, in nomination Choreography, duet

II STAGE LAUREATE – Vera Lukash (BBD-I-0053) from SPAIN, Marbella, in nomination Choreography, solo

Elder profi group

GOLD STAR – “Kokshetau” folk dance ensemble (Asel Tokezhanova) (BBD-I-0033) from KAZAKHSTAN, Kokshetau, in nomination Choreography, national dance, solo

Mixed group

GRAND PRIX – “Kokshetau” folk dance ensemble (BBD-I-0023) from KAZAKHSTAN, Kokshetau, in nomination Choreography, national dance, ensemble

GOLD STAR – Folk dance children’s formation “Syaivo” (BBD-I-0032) from UKRAINE, Kharkiv, in nomination Choreography, national dance, children’s formation

III STAGE LAUREATE – “Kokshetau” folk dance ensemble (BBD-I-0024) from KAZAKHSTAN, Kokshetau, in nomination Choreography, national dance, ensemble

AUTHORS READING, RECITATION

Younger group

II STAGE LAUREATE – Arina Logacheva (BBD-I-0016) from UKRAINE, Odessa, in nomination Recitation

Middle group

I STAGE LAUREATE – Kozlova Polina (BBD-I-0061) from HUNGARY, Budapest, in nomination Recitation

II STAGE LAUREATE – Sjedin Semen (BBD-I-0022) from RUSSIA, Belgorod, in nomination Recitation

PRESENTER, TV PRESENTER, STAND-UP,SHOWMAN

Younger group

GRAND PRIX – Evita Braun (BBD-I-0010) from GERMANY, Berlin, in nomination Presenter, TV presenter, – humorous video for children

ART + ARTS AND CRAFTS

Younger group

I STAGE LAUREATE – Morozova Katia (BBD-I-0049) from HUNGARY, Budapest, in nomination art

Middle group

GOLD STAR – Elisabeth Taranenko (BBD-I-0004) from GERMANY, Berlin, in nomination Art, graphics, watercolors

I STAGE LAUREATE – Cikolenko Ylia (BBD-I-0046) from HUNGARY, Budapest, in nomination Art

II STAGE LAUREATE – Viszai Liza (BBD-I-0043) from HUNGARY, Budapest, in nomination Art, watercolor

II STAGE LAUREATE – Sofi Konya (BBD-I-0048) from HUNGARY, Budapest, in nomination Art

II STAGE LAUREATE – Svoroba Alexandra (BBD-I-0050) from HUNGARY, Budapest, in nomination Art

III STAGE LAUREATE – Cikolenko Ilya (BBD-I-0047) from HUNGARY, Budapest, in nomination Art

Adult group

GRAND PRIX – Rita Yakusheva (BBD-I-0009) from UKRAINE, Bereznehuvate, in nomination Arts and crafts

FASHION THEATER

Middle group

GRAND PRIX – Theater of Art Modern “Nikael” (BBD-I-0011) from UKRAINE, Kyiv, in nomination Fashion Theater

SPECIAL AWARDS

Hope of the festival – Arina Logacheva (BBD-I-0016) from UKRAINE, Odessa

Audience sympathy award – Botvintseva Alisa (BBD-I-0026) from UKRAINE, Chornomorsk

Young talent – Sherkhan Arystan (BBD-I-0057) from KAZAKHSTAN, Kaskelen