20
08
2020

IV International multi-genre festival-contest World of Arts 2020

IV World of Arts

10.08.2020 – 20.08.2020

г. Прага, Чешская Республика

Report

III STAGE LAUREATE – Elisabeth Taranenko (WOA-IV-0003) from GERMANY, Berlin, in nomination Vocal, solo, middle group

III STAGE LAUREATE – Emilia  Szcześniak (WOA-IV-0006) from POLAND, Tuchowicz, in nomination Vocal, solo, middle group

II STAGE LAUREATE – Norbert Kuświk (WOA-IV-0007) from POLAND, Poddebice, in nomination Vocal, solo, elder group

III STAGE LAUREATE – Aurelia Radecka (WOA-IV-0008) from POLAND, Chorzów, in nomination Vocal, solo, middle group

I STAGE LAUREATE – Natan Gryga (WOA-IV-0009) from POLAND, Brzeznio, in nomination Vocal, solo, younger group

I STAGE LAUREATE – Ewelina Matejko (WOA-IV-0010) from POLAND, Żabce, Miedzyrzec Podlaski, in nomination Vocal, pop vocal, middle group

III STAGE LAUREATE – Paulina Jarząbek  (WOA-IV-0011) from POLAND, Nowy Targ, in nomination Vocal, pop vocal, solo, middle group

II STAGE LAUREATE – Natalia Gal  (WOA-IV-0012) from POLAND, Nowy Targ, in nomination Vocal, pop vocal (jazz), middle group

I STAGE LAUREATE – Karolina Lorenz (WOA-IV-0014) from POLAND, Żmigród , in nomination Vocal, pop vocal, middle group

II STAGE LAUREATE – Weronika Wiśniewska (WOA-IV-0015) from POLAND, Zgierz, in nomination Vocal, solo, middle group

II STAGE LAUREATE – Kornelia Wodka (WOA-IV-0016) from POLAND, Przemysl, in nomination Vocal, solo, middle group

II STAGE LAUREATE – Народный ансамбль «Русская песня» (WOA-IV-0019) from KAZAKHSTAN, Korgalzhyn, in nomination Folklore groups, choirs, adult group

II STAGE LAUREATE – Maciej Golian (WOA-IV-0020) from POLAND, Szczytno, in nomination Pop vocal, solo, middle group

II STAGE LAUREATE – Galina Yordanova Yaneva    (WOA-IV-0023) from BULGARIA, Varna, in nomination Vocal, solo, middle group

II STAGE LAUREATE – Wiktoria Dołżonek (WOA-IV-0024) from POLAND, Ostrów Wielkopolski, in nomination Vocal, solo, middle group

I STAGE LAUREATE – Julia Markowska (WOA-IV-0025) from POLAND, Suwałki, in nomination Vocal, solo, middle group

GRAND PRIX – Paweł Szymański (WOA-IV-0026) from POLAND, Aleksandrów Łodzki, in nomination Vocal, solo, middle group

I STAGE LAUREATE – Julia Walaszczyk (WOA-IV-0027) from POLAND, Częstochowa, in nomination Vocal, solo, elder group

II STAGE LAUREATE – Rozynek Anna  (WOA-IV-0028) from POLAND, Zalasewo, in nomination Vocal, solo, middle group

II STAGE LAUREATE – Sandra Pytlarz (WOA-IV-0029) from POLAND, Żywiec – Przybędza, in nomination Vocal, solo, middle group

II STAGE LAUREATE – Anastazja Klimiuk (WOA-IV-0032) from POLAND, Łuków, in nomination Vocal, solo, elder group

I STAGE LAUREATE – Dimitrova Diana (WOA-IV-0033) from BULGARY, Plovdiv, in nomination Vocal, solo, elder group

II STAGE LAUREATE – Horoshko Daria (WOA-IV-0034) from UKRAINE, Odessa, in nomination Vocal, solo, younger group

GOLD STAR – Daria Dolzhikova (WOA-IV-0035) from RUSSIAN FEDERATION,  Rostov-on-Don, in nomination Vocal, solo, younger group

II STAGE LAUREATE – Dimitrova Gergina (WOA-IV-0036) from BULGARY, Plovdiv, in nomination Vocal, solo, middle group

I STAGE LAUREATE – Vitkevich Roman (WOA-IV-0037) from BELARUS, Ostrovets, in nomination Vocal, folk song, solo, middle group

II STAGE LAUREATE – Elisabeth Taranenko (WOA-IV-0002) from GERMANY, Berlin, in nomination Pictorial art, middle group

II STAGE LAUREATE – Vanessa Szanter (WOA-IV-0005) from POLAND, Zabice , in nomination Composer, solo, middle group

I STAGE LAUREATE – Zhuravlyova Anastasiia (WOA-IV-0013) from UKRAINE, Mariupol, in nomination Pictorial art., middle group

GRAND PRIX – Choir of Vinnytsia  College of  Culture and Arts named after M.D. Leontovych (WOA-IV-0017) from UKRAINE, Vinnytsia, in nomination Vocal, choirs, elder group

GRAND PRIX – Yeva Pyshnyk (WOA-IV-0030) from POLAND, Lublin, in nomination Pictorial art., elder group

II STAGE LAUREATE – Elisabeth Taranenko  (WOA-IV-0001) from GERMANY, Berlin, in nomination Instrumental music, Piano, solo, middle group

I STAGE LAUREATE – Rusnak Naomi-Anna (WOA-IV-0022) from UKRAINE, Chernivtsi, in nomination Instrumental music, piano, solo, middle group

III STAGE LAUREATE – Lymanska Svitlana (WOA-IV-0031) from UKRAINE, Bershad, in nomination Instrumental music, piano, solo, elder group

GRAND PRIX – Nygymetova Moldir Nurbolkyzy (WOA-IV-0004) from KAZAKHSTAN, Nur-Sultan, in nomination Modern dance, solo, elder group

I STAGE LAUREATE – Veronica Zirchuk (WOA-IV-0018) from UKRAINE, Odessa, in nomination Academic classical dance, younger group

I STAGE LAUREATE – Stanislava Dziubina (WOA-IV-0021) from BELARUS, Minsk, in nomination Choreography, solo, younger group

 

 

Все результаты будут в ближайшее время на этой странице.