10
07
2020

IV International multi-genre festival-contest Magic Wellspring 2020

Magic Wellspring
30.06.2020 – 10.07.2020
Prague, Czech Republic

PICTORIAL ART

I STAGE LAUREATE – Sofia Pozhylova (MW-IV-0037), from UKRAINE, Kyiv, in nomination Pictorial Art, middle group

 

ART AND CRAFT

I STAGE LAUREATE – Bidna Svitlana (MW-IV-0034), from UKRAINE, Sumy, in nomination Art and Craft, adult age group

 

RECITATION

I STAGE LAUREATE – Gritzak Alina (MW-IV-0035), from UKRAINE, Lypcha, in nomination Recitation, younger group

I STAGE LAUREATE – Ivanova Valeriya (MW-IV-0013), from RUSSIAN FEDERATION, Elec, in nomination Recitation, middle group

I STAGE LAUREATE – Natalia Deynega-Kolomiets (MW-IV-0036), from NETHERLANDS, in nomination Recitation, adult group

 

THEATER, MUSICAL

I STAGE LAUREATE – Theater “Der Spass!” (MW-IV-0043), from GERMANY, Cologne, in nomination Theater, musical, mixed group

 

INSTRUMENTAL MUSIC

PIANO

II STAGE LAUREATE – Yuranyeva Arina (MW-IV-0005), from RUSSIAN FEDERATION, Moscow, in nomination Instrumental music, piano, solo, younger group

II STAGE LAUREATE – Sirbu Anastasia (MW-IV-0012), from MOLDOVA, Chisinau , in nomination Instrumental music, piano, solo, middle group

II STAGE LAUREATE – Bella Pidlisna (MW-IV-0015), from UKRAINE, Kamianske, in nomination Instrumental music, piano, solo, middle group

I STAGE LAUREATE – Dubrovskii Denis  (MW-IV-0011), from RUSSIAN FEDERATION, Magnitogorsk, in nomination Instrumental music, piano, solo, middle group

 

WIND INSTRUMENTS

II STAGE LAUREATE – Stankevich Vasilisa (MW-IV-0017), from RUSSIAN FEDERATION, Zhukovskiy, in nomination Instrumental music, wind instruments, solo, younger group

I STAGE LAUREATE – Kiriiak Ihor  (MW-IV-0047), from UKRAINE, Chernivtsi, in nomination Instrumental music, wind instruments, solo, younger group

 

GUITAR

I STAGE LAUREATE – Kovalenko Illia (MW-IV-0019), from UKRAINE, Vatutino, in nomination Instrumental music, guitar, middle group

 

ACCORDEON

I STAGE LAUREATE – Repey Anastasia (MW-IV-0048), from UKRAINE, Vinnytsia, in nomination Instrumental music, accordeon, solo, elder group

 

VOCAL-INSTRUMENTAL

III STAGE LAUREATE – Borodinov Illya (MW-IV-0022), from UKRAINE, Novogrodivka, in nomination Vocal&Instrumental performance, author’s song, solo, elder group

 

VOCAL

ACADEMIC VOCAL

II STAGE LAUREATE – Zaganova Anastasiya (MW-IV-0032), from RUSSIAN FEDERATION, Rostov on Don, in nomination Academic vocal, solo, younger group

II STAGE LAUREATE – Fedosieieva Kateryna (MW-IV-0021), from UKRAINE, Akimovka, in nomination Academic vocal, solo, middle group

I STAGE LAUREATE – Oleksii Yehorychev (MW-IV-0050), from UKRAINE, Kyiv, in nomination Academic vocal, solo, middle group

 

FOLK VOCAL

II STAGE LAUREATE – Yolita Banova (MW-IV-0031), from BULGARIA, Veliko Tarnovo , in nomination Folk vocal, solo, middle group

I STAGE LAUREATE – Jasna Sova (MW-IV-0044), from СZECH REPUBLIC, Tyn nad Vltavou, in nomination Folk vocal, solo , elder group

 

STAGE VOCAL DEBUT

II STAGE LAUREATE – Storcheus Aryna, Samoylova Vlada      (MW-IV-0007), from UKRAINE, Kryvyi Rih, in nomination Stage vocal, debut, duet, baby group

II STAGE LAUREATE – Show-group “Notka” – Storcheus Aryna, Breus Zabava, Sarkisian Albina, Samoylova Vlada, Nemodruk Adel (MW-IV-0006), from UKRAINE, Kryvyi Rih, in nomination Stage vocal, debut, baby group

II STAGE LAUREATE – Storcheus Aryna  (MW-IV-0009), from UKRAINE, Kryvyi Rih, in nomination Stage vocal, debut, solo, baby group

II STAGE LAUREATE – Sarkisian Albina  (MW-IV-0010), from UKRAINE, Kryvyi Rih, in nomination Stage vocal, debut, solo, baby group

I STAGE LAUREATE – Samoylova Vlada  (MW-IV-0008), from UKRAINE, Kryvyi Rih, in nomination Stage vocal, debut, solo, baby group

II STAGE LAUREATE – Daria Plohotnichenko (MW-IV-0041), from UKRAINE, Odessa, in nomination Stage vocal, debut, solo, middle group

I STAGE LAUREATE – Cheborak Igor (MW-IV-0039), from UKRAINE, Odessa, in nomination Stage vocal, debut, solo, middle group

 

STAGE VOCAL TRIO

II STAGE LAUREATE – Trio “Melodie”, Licht Sofia, Mukhamedzyanov Sophia, Kostina Eveline  (MW-IV-0057), from GERMANY, Cologne, in nomination Stage vocal, trio, younger group

 

STAGE VOCAL DUET

III STAGE LAUREATE – Karuseichyk Sofiya, Karuseichyk Lizaveta (MW-IV-0023), from BELARUS, Minsk, in nomination Stage vocal, duet, younger group

II STAGE LAUREATE – Hardok Adelina, Frizler Sabrina  (MW-IV-0056), from GERMANY, Cologne, in nomination Stage vocal, duet, middle group

I STAGE LAUREATE – Monika & Yoanna Aleksievi (MW-IV-0030), from BULGARIA, Veliko Tarnovo , in nomination Stage vocal, duet, middle group

 

STAGE VOCAL SOLO

I STAGE DIPLOMANT – Siera Larry (MW-IV-0025), from BULGARIA, Veliko Tarnovo , in nomination Stage vocal, solo, younger group

III STAGE LAUREATE – Darena Staneva (MW-IV-0024), from BULGARIA, Veliko Tarnovo , in nomination Stage vocal, solo, younger group

III STAGE LAUREATE – Irene Aroca Cueto (MW-IV-0051), from SPAIN, Malaga, in nomination Stage vocal, solo, younger group

II STAGE LAUREATE – Licht Sofia (MW-IV-0055), from GERMANY, Cologne, in nomination Stage vocal, solo, younger group

II STAGE LAUREATE – Diana Odinets  (MW-IV-0058), from ESTONIA, Johve, in nomination Stage vocal, solo, younger group

II STAGE LAUREATE – Stepan Kvitkovski (MW-IV-0062), from ESTONIA, Johve, in nomination Stage vocal, solo, younger group

I STAGE LAUREATE – Nakryiko Sofiia (MW-IV-0020), from UKRAINE, Lviv, in nomination Stage vocal, solo, younger group

I STAGE DIPLOMANT – Vasilena Vasileva (MW-IV-0027), from BULGARIA, Veliko Tarnovo , in nomination Stage vocal, solo, middle group

I STAGE DIPLOMANT – Yoanna Aleksieva (MW-IV-0029), from BULGARIA, Veliko Tarnovo , in nomination Stage vocal, solo, middle group

III STAGE LAUREATE – Aleks Karaboev (MW-IV-0026), from BULGARIA, Veliko Tarnovo , in nomination Stage vocal, solo, middle group

III STAGE LAUREATE – Margulan Dora (MW-IV-0054), from GERMANY, Cologne, in nomination Stage vocal, solo, middle group

III STAGE LAUREATE – Anastasia Smirnova  (MW-IV-0059), from ESTONIA, Johve, in nomination Stage vocal, solo, middle group

III STAGE LAUREATE – Daniella Ivanovs (MW-IV-0060), from ESTONIA, Johve, in nomination Stage vocal, solo, middle group

III STAGE LAUREATE – Liakhovych  Sofiia   (MW-IV-0064), from UKRAINE, Kyiv, in nomination Stage vocal, solo, middle group

III STAGE LAUREATE – Kharlap Olesia  (MW-IV-0065), from UKRAINE, Kyiv, in nomination Stage vocal, solo, middle group

II STAGE LAUREATE – Muzhylko Lyudmyla (MW-IV-0014), from UKRAINE, Novovolynsk, in nomination Stage vocal, solo, middle group

II STAGE LAUREATE – Borys Gabriela (MW-IV-0018), from POLAND, Gdynia, in nomination Stage vocal, solo, middle group

II STAGE LAUREATE – Preslava Stoyanova (MW-IV-0028), from BULGARIA, Veliko Tarnovo , in nomination Stage vocal, solo, middle group

II STAGE LAUREATE – Yaiza Padial Leon (MW-IV-0052), from SPAIN, Malaga, in nomination Stage vocal, solo, middle group

II STAGE LAUREATE – Trofimova Daria (MW-IV-0053), from GERMANY, Cologne, in nomination Stage vocal, solo, middle group

II STAGE LAUREATE – Aryana Olumi-Dodaran (MW-IV-0063), from UKRAINE, Kyiv, in nomination Stage vocal, solo, middle group

I STAGE LAUREATE – Divenko Yevgeniya (MW-IV-0040), from RUSSIAN FEDERATION, Odintsovo, in nomination Stage vocal, solo, middle group

I STAGE LAUREATE – Veera Topoleva (MW-IV-0061), from ESTONIA, Johve, in nomination Stage vocal, solo, middle group

II STAGE LAUREATE – Wamboldt Natalia (MW-IV-0042), from GERMANY, Cologne, in nomination Stage vocal, solo, elder group

I STAGE LAUREATE – Dyshleva Eleonora (MW-IV-0049), from UKRAINE, Mirgorod, in nomination Stage vocal, solo, elder group

 

MODERN DANCE

III STAGE LAUREATE – New Version (MW-IV-0001), from RUSSIAN FEDERATION, Omsk, in nomination Modern dance, formation, baby group

II STAGE LAUREATE – New Version (MW-IV-0004), from RUSSIAN FEDERATION, Omsk, in nomination Modern dance, formation, mixed group

II STAGE LAUREATE – Maria Svishcheva  (MW-IV-0003), from RUSSIAN FEDERATION, Omsk, in nomination Modern dance, solo, younger group

I STAGE LAUREATE – New Version (MW-IV-0002), from RUSSIAN FEDERATION, Omsk, in nomination Modern dance, formation, younger group

 

 

GOLD STAR – Semyachkova Mariya (MW-IV-0033), from RUSSIAN FEDERATION, Kursk, in nomination Stylized folk dance, solo, younger group

GRAND PRIX – Bocharova Yevgeniya (MW-IV-0046), from RUSSIAN FEDERATION, Mosсow, in nomination Folk dance, solo , adult group

GRAND PRIX – Hurinenko Lidiia (MW-IV-0038), from UKRAINE, Vatutino, in nomination Vocal&Instrumental performance, solo, elder profi group

 

SPECIAL DIPLOMA – Myachkova Raissa art director of Theater “Der Spass!” – For pedagogical talent and production of the musical!

SPECIAL DIPLOMA – Buyko Olesia, art director of the NEW VERSION – For professionalism and original approach to the production!

SPECIAL DIPLOMA – Dyshleva Eleonora – For Talent and Perfomance \ in nomination Stage vocal, solo, from UKRAINE, Mirgorod.

SPECIAL DIPLOMA – Dubrovskii Denis – For technique and brightness of performance in nomination: Instrumental music, piano, solo, from RUSSIAN FEDERATION, Magnitogorsk.

SPECIAL DIPLOMA – Divenko Yevgeniya – For creative disclosure of an artistic image in nomination: Stage vocal, solo.

SPECIAL DIPLOMA – Bocharova Yevgeniya – for artistry, plastic and technique

SPECIAL DIPLOMA – Show-group “Notka” – Hope of the Festival

SPECIAL DIPLOMA – Strymovska Ievgeniia art director of Show-group “Notka” – For the valuable contribution to the development of the young generation

SPECIAL DIPLOMA – Borodinov Illya, from UKRAINE, Novogrodivka –  audience sympathy award

SPECIAL DIPLOMA – Kovalenko Illia, from UKRAINE, Vatutino –  audience sympathy award