18
07
2019

VII International festival-contest of arts STARS WAY 2019

VII International festival-contest of arts
STARS WAY 2019

Prague, Czech Republic
Report

Nomination: Stage vocal

I DEGREE LAUREATE — BILIVSKA KHRYSTYNA, Stage vocal, solo, younger group, BILIVSKA MARIIA, Chernivtsi, UKRAINE

I DEGREE LAUREATE — SMORODINOV SEMEN, Stage vocal, solo, younger group, ANASHEVA ELENA, YLIANOVA VERA, Krasnodar, RUSSIAN FEDERATION

II DEGREE LAUREATE — MELNYCHUK MARIIA, Stage vocal, solo, younger group, BILIVSKA MARIIA, Chernivtsi, UKRAINE

II DEGREE LAUREATE — CHERKEZ ALINA, Stage vocal, solo, younger group, GOMENIUK OLESIA, Chernivtsi, UKRAINE

II DEGREE LAUREATE — POSHTARIUK SOFIIA, Stage vocal, solo, younger group, GOMENIUK OLESIA, Chernivtsi, UKRAINE

III DEGREE LAUREATE — SOKOLOVSKA ALUETTA, Stage vocal, solo, younger group, GOMENIUK OLESIA, Chernivtsi, UKRAINE

I DEGREE LAUREATE — VIKOVAN KAROLINA, Stage vocal, solo, younger group, GOMENIUK OLESIA, Chernivtsi, UKRAINE

III DEGREE LAUREATE — KIDYK VIRA, Stage vocal, solo, younger group, MACHAILO OLENA, Chernivtsi, UKRAINE

II DEGREE LAUREATE — MORGATOVA ELINA, Stage vocal, solo, younger group, ANASHEVA ELENA, KYRLIKIN SERGEI, Krasnodar, RUSSIAN FEDERATION

I DEGREE LAUREATE — SMORODINOVA ANASTASIA, Stage vocal, solo, younger group, ANASHEVA ELENA, YLIANOVA VERA, Krasnodar, RUSSIAN FEDERATION

II DEGREE LAUREATE — FREDERIKA VARTANYAN, Stage vocal, solo, younger group, KHLEBNIKOVA RAZIIAT, Prague, CZECH REPUBLIC

III DEGREE LAUREATE — ANDRON RUSSKIKH, Stage vocal, solo, younger group, MEDVEDEVA TATIANA, Prague, CZECH REPUBLIC

II DEGREE LAUREATE — OXANA FEDOROVA, Stage vocal, solo, younger group, MEDVEDEVA TATIANA, Prague, CZECH REPUBLIC

II DEGREE LAUREATE — VICTORIA RUSSKIKH, Stage vocal, solo, younger group, MEDVEDEVA TATIANA, Prague, CZECH REPUBLIC

II DEGREE LAUREATE — BAKINOVSKA DARIA, Stage vocal, solo, middle group, BILIVSKA MARIIA, Chernivtsi, UKRAINE

GP —  III DEGREE LAUREATE — BANAR DMYTRO, Stage vocal, solo, middle group, BILIVSKA MARIIA, Chernivtsi, UKRAINE

II DEGREE LAUREATE — GULEICHUK EVA, Stage vocal, solo, middle group, BILIVSKA MARIIA, Chernivtsi, UKRAINE

III DEGREE LAUREATE — HRYHORCHUK ERIKA, Stage vocal, solo, middle group, BILIVSKA MARIIA, Chernivtsi, UKRAINE

I DEGREE LAUREATE — PIONTYK VLADA, Stage vocal, solo, middle group, BILIVSKA MARIIA, Chernivtsi, UKRAINE

III DEGREE LAUREATE — HRABYUK KSENIIA, Stage vocal, solo, middle group, GOMENIUK OLESIA, Chernivtsi, UKRAINE

II DEGREE LAUREATE — MUKOID ANHELINA, Stage vocal, solo, middle group, GOMENIUK OLESIA, Chernivtsi, UKRAINE

III DEGREE LAUREATE — MUMINAKHUNOVA MARIAM, Stage vocal, solo, middle group, ANASHEVA ELENA, KYRLIKIN SERGEI, Krasnodar, RUSSIAN FEDERATION

I DEGREE LAUREATE — SHITOVA MARIA, Stage vocal, solo, elder group, MOISEEVA ANNA, KYRLIKIN SERGEI, Krasnodar, RUSSIAN FEDERATION

I DEGREE LAUREATE — KOVAL ALINA, Stage vocal, solo, adult group, BILIVSKA MARIIA, Chernivtsi, UKRAINE

Nomination: Classical vocal

III DEGREE LAUREATE — SAMUEL SKUCEK, Classical vocal, solo, middle group, DANA PENKAVA KOKLESOVA, Prague, CZECH REPUBLIC

Nomination: Folk vocal

II DEGREE LAUREATE — BOIKO SOFIA, Folk vocal, solo, younger group, BALKOVAIA ELENA, BARKYNOV ALEKSANDR, Krasnodar, RUSSIAN FEDERATION

I DEGREE LAUREATE — BALKOVAIA SOFIA, Folk vocal, solo, middle group, BALKOVAIA ELENA, BARKYNOV ALEKSANDR, Krasnodar, RUSSIAN FEDERATION

I DEGREE LAUREATE — TSURKAN ANASTASIIA, Folk vocal, solo, middle group, BILIVSKA MARIIA, Chernivtsi, UKRAINE

II DEGREE LAUREATE — GOLYBETS VIKTORIA, Folk vocal, solo, middle group, BALKOVAIA ELENA, BARKYNOV ALEKSANDR, Krasnodar, RUSSIAN FEDERATION

I DEGREE LAUREATE — Municipal folk ensemble behalf of V.Nozhka, Folk vocal, ensemble, adult group, LIUDMILA NOZHKA, KRUTOROGII OLEG, Starokonstantinov, UKRAINE

Nomination: Jazz vocal

I DEGREE LAUREATE — KRAVCHENKO VALERIA, Jazz vocal, solo, younger group, ANASHEVA ELENA, YLIANOVA VERA, Krasnodar, RUSSIAN FEDERATION

I DEGREE LAUREATE — RUSNAK ANASTASIIA, Jazz vocal, solo, middle group, BILIVSKA MARIIA, Chernivtsi, UKRAINE

Nomination: Theater performance

I DEGREE LAUREATE — THEATER ART STUDIO “SINYAYA PTITSA”, Theater performance, Mixed group, SYSOEVA NADEZDA, PIROGOV DMITRY, Norilsk, RUSSIAN FEDERATION

Special Awards

GRAND PRIX — THEATER ART STUDIO “SINYAYA PTITSA”, Theater performance, Mixed group, SYSOEVA NADEZDA, PIROGOV DMITRY, Norilsk, RUSSIAN FEDERATION

GRAND PRIX —BANAR DMYTRO, Stage vocal, solo, middle group, BILIVSKA MARIIA, Chernivtsi, UKRAINE

Gold Star of the Festival – CHERKEZ ALINA, Stage vocal, solo, younger group, GOMENIUK OLESIA, Chernivtsi, UKRAINE